- |
0 |
ALESSIO, GIANNI |
M |
M5 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BALLOTTA, IRENE |
F |
S1 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BAZZOLI, DAVIDE |
M |
S4 |
PESCHIERA TRI |
- |
0 |
BEAN, FEDERICO |
M |
S3 |
SBR 3ATHLON |
- |
0 |
BELLEMO, NICHOLAS |
M |
YB |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
BELLEMO, MICHELE |
M |
M3 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
BERTOLINI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M3 |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
BIGARI, STEFANO |
M |
S3 |
SBR 3ATHLON |
- |
0 |
BIGO, ROBERTO |
M |
M4 |
SBR 3ATHLON |
- |
0 |
BOSCOLO BULEGHIN, STEFANO |
M |
S3 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
BOSCOLO CONTADIN, LOREDANO |
M |
M2 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
BOSCOLO MARCHI, FILIPPO |
M |
S2 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
CAMPANA, FEDERICO |
M |
M2 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CAMPANA, VITTORIA ANNA |
F |
YB |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CAPPELLETTO, RICCARDO |
M |
S4 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
0 |
CATTANI, DANIELE |
M |
S4 |
T41 |
- |
0 |
CAUTERUCCIO, ANDREA GIUSEPPE ALES |
M |
M1 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
0 |
CAZZIN, IVANO |
M |
M5 |
SBR 3ATHLON |
- |
0 |
CIGANA, MASSIMO |
M |
M2 |
MANIRO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CINQUETTI, LUCIO |
M |
M5 |
T'N'T SSD |
- |
0 |
CIPRIANI, AMELIA |
F |
M2 |
ASI TRIATHLON NOALE |
- |
0 |
DA LIO, MARCO |
M |
M4 |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
DORELLA, RANIERI |
M |
M5 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
DORIA, NICOLA |
M |
M3 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
DORIGATO, MARGHERITA |
F |
JU |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
EIBENSTEINER, ARNOLD |
M |
S4 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
FINOTELLO, FRANCO |
M |
M4 |
SBR 3ATHLON |
- |
0 |
FRASSINE, UMBERTO |
M |
S4 |
PESCHIERA TRI |
- |
0 |
GALLO, TOMAS |
M |
M1 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
GHIANI, SAMUELE |
M |
YB |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
LA SALANDRA, ANTHONY ALFEO |
M |
S4 |
SBR 3ATHLON |
- |
0 |
LAZZARI, PIETRO |
M |
JU |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
LOBBIA, GABRIELE |
M |
YB |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
LONGHIN, DIEGO |
M |
M5 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
MAIRHOFER, SANDRA |
F |
S3 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MORVILLO, BIANCA |
F |
S4 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ORSATO, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M1 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
ORTIN MARTINEZ, JAVIER |
M |
M1 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
PACCHIEGA, GABRIELE |
M |
M2 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PASSARIN, MARCO |
M |
M2 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PELAGRILLI, PAOLO |
M |
M1 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PRIMOLI CARRETTA, JACOPO |
M |
S3 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PUCCI, ANDREA |
M |
M1 |
FIRENZE TRI |
- |
0 |
RAS, DIEGO |
M |
S2 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
RAVELLI, LAURA |
F |
M2 |
VENUS TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
RUARO, PIETRO |
M |
S1 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SCALZOTTO, MIRCO |
M |
M2 |
ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
STRAZZARI, NICOLA |
M |
M3 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VANZI, MICHELE |
M |
M7 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VELLANO, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VIAN, RICCARDO |
M |
M5 |
SBR 3ATHLON |
- |
0 |
ZANGA, DANIELA |
F |
M4 |
VALCAVALLINA TRIATHL |
- |
0 |
ZUCCARDI MERLI, GIANLUIGI |
M |
M6 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |