Next Race

Timing Experience

Triathlon Internazionale di Mergozzo 04/06/2023

Elenco Iscritti

Pettorale Batteria Atleta Sesso Cat Team
- 0 ACQUISTAPACE, MARCO M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 AGAZZI, ALESSANDRO M M3 TRI-SWIM ASD
- 0 AGRATI, ANDREA M M2 TRILAKE
- 0 AIELLO, ANDREA M M5 ENDURANCE TRAINING
- 0 AIRAGHI, MASSIMO M M4 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 ALBERTOCCHI, MICHELE M M1 TRI-SWIM ASD
- 0 ALBERTONI, FRANCO M M4 SPORTEGO TEAM
- 0 AMODEO, DARIO M S4 DIMENSIONE SPORT
- 0 ANTONA, ROBERTO M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 ARCARI, DANIELE M M3 ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON
- 0 ARNODO, LUCA PAOLO LEONARDO M M1 A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TI
- 0 ASCARI, DIEGO M M1 NC MILANO
- 0 ASSANDRI, DAVIDE M M1 TEAM K2
- 0 ATTANASIO, ALBERTO M M5 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 AZZIMONTI, FEDERICA ELISA F M1 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 BAGGI, FEDERICA F M1 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 0 BARZAGHI, ALESSANDRO MARIA M M3 DDS
- 0 BASIRICO', MARIO M M2 MST TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 BAZZICHI, ALDO M M3 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 BELLIA, SIMONE M S4 NC MILANO
- 0 BELLONI, ALESSIO M M2 NC MILANO
- 0 BERGAMO, PETER M M1 VALTELLINA TRIATHLON
- 0 BERRA, FRANCESCO M M3 TAPATRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 BERZERO, CARLO M M3 O2 S.S.D.
- 0 BIENATI, ANNALISA F M1 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 BINETTI, MARCO M M2 ASD TEAM FISIOSPORT
- 0 BIONDA, ALBERTO M M3 TRILAKE
- 0 BISO, ANNALISA F M1 TRI-SWIM ASD
- 0 BONASCHI, GIOVANNI M S4 PPRTEAM
- 0 BONDIONI, ROBERTO M S4 ATL FRANCIACORTA
- 0 BORDIGNON, LIVIO M S4 B. FIT LEGNANO TRI
- 0 BORTOLOTTO, GRAZIANO M M3 SGM TRIATHLON
- 0 BRANCHINI, LUCA M M2 VIADANA TRIATHLON
- 0 BRANDAZZA, ALESSANDRO M S4 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 0 BRESCIANI, ALBERTO M M2 ONDA TRIATHLON
- 0 BRIGHENTI, VALENTINA F S3 DESENZANO TRIATHLON
- 0 BRUGNETTI, MARINA ANGELA F M3 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 BRUGNONI, MONICA MARCELLA F M4 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 0 BUORA, FABIO M M3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 CALANDRINO, MARIA CATERINA F M2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 CALLERI, DARIO M M3 ROAD RUNNERS
- 0 CALONGHI, LORENZO M M2 NC MILANO
- 0 CALVI, ALBERTO M S4 TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO
- 0 CAMPANARI, STEFANO M S4 JRC TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 CAMPARI, ROSANGELA F M3 WOMAN TRIATHLON
- 0 CAMPORINI, ANDREA M M1 MOLINARI TRI COMO
- 0 CANCELLIERI, STEFANO M M1 IRONLARIOTRIATH
- 0 CANINI, CRISTIAN M M3 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 0 CAPOCCHI, ALESSANDRO M M2 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
- 0 CAPONE, LAURA F M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 CARBONI, ANTONELLO M M3 SAVONA TRIATHLON
- 0 CARLETTI, ROBERTO M M3 SPARTANS BOLOGNA
- 0 CASADEI, DANIEL M S1 K3 CREMONA
- 0 CASALE, MARCO M M3 O2 S.S.D.
- 0 CASETTA, ALBERTO M S3 TRIVIVISPORT
- 0 CASTELLANA, COSMA M S3 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 CASTELLETTI, GABRIELE M M4 ASD REVELO
- 0 CAVALLERI, MARCO M M4 FREEZONE
- 0 CEPPI, DARIO M M1 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 0 CERIANI, VALENTINA F S3 TRYLOGY
- 0 CEVENINI, SANDRO M M4 PASSO CAPPONI
- 0 CHIOVELLI, RAFFAELE M M1 ROAD RUNNERS
- 0 CIGANA, MASSIMO M M2 MANIRO TRIATHLON
- 0 COATI, MATTEO M M2 TEAM K2
- 0 COCO, GIUSEPPE M M2 DDS
- 0 COGORNO, ROBERTO M M4 PRORECCO TRIATHLON
- 0 COLOMBI, ALESSIO M M1 NC MILANO
- 0 COLOMBO, MARCO ANTONIO M M3 TRI.ONDAVERDE
- 0 CORETTO, FRANCESCO M M2 TRITALY ASD
- 0 CORNAGLIA, PIER ANTONIO M M1 SWATT TRI CLUB
- 0 CORSINI, GIUSEPPE M M1 ALL TRI SPORTS
- 0 COSTA, SERGIO M M3 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- 0 COSTANTINI, PAOLO M M2 STEEL T - BG
- 0 CRIPPA, ANGELO M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 CUDA, STEFANO M M1 TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO
- 0 CUROSO, ALBERTO M M5 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 0 DAL POZZO D'ANNONE, AIMONE M M1 CUSIOCUP
- 0 DE NICOLA, ANGELO QUINTILIO M M2 DIMENSIONE SPORT
- 0 DE VINCENTI, GIANLUIGI M M2 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 0 DE ZOTTI, CHRISTIAN M M2 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
- 0 DEL GRANDE, FRANCESCO M M2 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 DELLA FONTANA, CRISTIAN M M3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 DEMAIO, FRANCESCO M M1 DIAMOND TRI
- 0 DI CERBO, MARZIO M M3 BUSHIDO TRI & RUN
- 0 DI MATTIA, RICCARDO M M2 ROAD RUNNERS
- 0 DIANI, LORENZO M M3 TRIBO
- 0 DIAZ DEL MORAL, CARMELO M M2 SVIZZERA
- 0 DIOGUARDI BURGIO, MASSIMO M M1 JRC TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 DONDENA, FEDERICO M M4 ORTICA TRIATHLON TEA
- 0 DONELLI, MARCO M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 DONZELLI, LUCIO BRUNO M M2 ORTICA TRIATHLON TEA
- 0 DRUSACCHI, LUCA M M1 TRILAKE
- 0 FANTONI, MARCO RENATO GIONATA M M1 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 FARRUGGIO, ALESSIO M M3 CUS UDINE
- 0 FATTORI, LUCA M M1 200BPM A.S.D
- 0 FAVERO, PIETRO M S3 SVIZZERA
- 0 FERRARIO, ROBERTO ANGELO M M4 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 FILIPPELLI, SERAFINO M S4 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 0 FILIPPI, EMANUELE M S4 ONDA TRIATHLON
- 0 FINOCCHIARO, FILIPPO M M2 TRITALY ASD
- 0 FORCELLA, FABRIZIO M M1 STEEL T - BG
- 0 FRATE, NICOLA M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 GAGLIARDI, BRUNO M S4 A.S.D. TTALTAMURA
- 0 GAIERA, GIANLUIGI M M2 NEW TRIATHLON PROJEC
- 0 GALASSO, ALESSANDRO M M1 SVIZZERA
- 0 GALOFARO, CONCETTA F M3 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 GARANO, LUIGI M M2 ATL. REGGIO
- 0 GARINO, MATTEO M S3 VALLE D'AOSTA
- 0 GAVAGNIN, SAMANTHA F M2 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 GAVEZZOTTI, SERGIO M M1 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 0 GENNARELLI, FEDERICO M M1 ROAD RUNNERS
- 0 GIANNONE, GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 GIBERTONI, PIER PAOLO M M3 ONDA TRIATHLON
- 0 GIULIANI, ALBERTO M M1 GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
- 0 GIUPPONI, ANDREA M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 GOLLIN, ISABELLA F S3 TRITALY ASD
- 0 GOMEZ, DOMINGO M M3 SVIZZERA
- 0 GORRI, LUCIANO M M3 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 0 GRECO, STEFANO M M2 PPRTEAM
- 0 GREGUOLDO, MAURIZIO M M2 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 GUARNIERO, DAVIDE M M2 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 GUASTELLA, FILIPPO M M1 PERUGIA TRIATHLON
- 0 IEZZI, MANFREDI M M3 ORTICA TRIATHLON TEA
- 0 INGLESE, RAFFAELE M M1 TRI GENOVA
- 0 INNAMORATO, STEFANO M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 IPPOLITO, FRANCESCO M M1 NC MILANO
- 0 ITALO, MAURIZIO M M4 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
- 0 KRISTON, AKOS M M2 JRC TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 LA ROCCA, SANDRO M M3 SAVONA TRIATHLON
- 0 LAVALLE, FRANCESCO M S3 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 LEO, STEFANO M M1 3 LIFE
- 0 LETO, GIUSEPPE M M2 DDS
- 0 LIMOLI, ANTONIO M S2 MULTISPORT CATANIA
- 0 LOCATELLI, MARCO M M1 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 0 LORANDI, ANGELA F S4 TEAM K2
- 0 LUALDI, STEFANO ALAN M M2 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 LUCCHINI, MANUEL M M1 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS
- 0 LUCCHINI, EMMERIK M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 LUONI, LORENZO M S3 MENTECORPO TRIATHLON
- 0 LUPPI, CESARE M M7 DA PAURA
- 0 LUSIGNANI, FAUSTO M M5 ROAD RUNNERS
- 0 LUZZI, KATIA F M2 SWATT TRI CLUB
- 0 MACCACARO, ANDREA M M1 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 0 MACIAS MOY, DIEGO MANUEL M M2 JRC TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 MAFFIOLETTI, VENTURINO M M6 STEEL T - BG
- 0 MAGGI, FRANCESCO M M3 TRILAKE
- 0 MAGILLO, MARIO M M3 TRI GENOVA
- 0 MAJER, DANIELA F M2 TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO
- 0 MALAGNI, VERONICA F M1 ATL FRANCIACORTA
- 0 MANINI, MARIA ELISABETTA F M4 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
- 0 MARELLI, ORIANA F S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 MARSILLI, MASSIMILIANO M S3 UNO TEAM CITTADELLA
- 0 MARTINELLI, EROS M M1 TEAM K2
- 0 MASCHERPA, ACHILLE M M6 SPORT 64
- 0 MAURIN, ANNA LAURA F M4 TEAM K2
- 0 MAZZOCCHI, STEFANO M M2 CMTRI
- 0 MENA, MARCO M S4 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON
- 0 MERCATELLI, ANDREA M S3 TRI GENOVA
- 0 MILANI, LORENZO M M1 707
- 0 MINGOLLA, MANUEL M M3 TRIATHLON LEGNANO
- 0 MINIATI, ANDREA M M3 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
- 0 MINUTO, MASSIMILIANO M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 MIORI, ALBERTA F S3 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 MOGLIONI, SILVIA F M1 PODISTICA SOLIDARIET
- 0 MORATTO, MARIO GIOVANNI M M6 SVIZZERA
- 0 MORNICO, ALESSIA F M3 RIVTRI92
- 0 MORNICO, SIMONE M M3 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 NANETTI, MATTEO M M2 SPARTANS BOLOGNA
- 0 NARDONE, FRANCESCO M M1 SSD NPV
- 0 OLDANI, MAURO M M4 TAPATRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 PAGANI, ALBERTO M M4 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 0 PAGANI, PAOLO MARIA M S3 UNA TRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 PANACEA, LUCA M M3 IN SPORT SRL SSD
- 0 PANIZZARI, CARLO M M2 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 PARDI, LUIGI M M4 LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 PAROLA, ALESSANDRO M M4 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 0 PATRINI, GIOVANNA F M5 TEAM K2
- 0 PAVANELLO, ANDREA M S3 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD A
- 0 PAVIA, GIANLUCA M M2 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 0 PELLANDA, MARIA CRISTINA F M3 TRILAKE
- 0 PEPE, ATTILIO M M4 200BPM A.S.D
- 0 PERAZZI, ELENA F M1 SVIZZERA
- 0 PESCE, PAOLO M M2 GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
- 0 PETRILLI, MAURIZIO M M1 SVIZZERA
- 0 PETRILLO, ANTONIO ANDREA M M1 B3L TRIATHLON
- 0 PEVERI, SIMONE M S3 200BPM A.S.D
- 0 PIANA, GIUSEPPE M M2 SGM TRIATHLON
- 0 PIANTANIDA, GIANLUCA M M4 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 PIANTANIDA, MAURIZIO M M3 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 PIEMONTESE, ORTENSIO M M2 SPARTANS BOLOGNA
- 0 PILLONI, MARCO M M2 DIMENSIONE SPORT
- 0 PINASCHI, DAVIDE M M3 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 0 PINTUS, LAURA F M2 NC MILANO
- 0 PINTUS, LAURA F M2 NC MILANO
- 0 PIZZALE, MAURO M M3 TRISESSANTA ASD
- 0 PIZZI, PAOLA F M4 NC MILANO
- 0 PIZZINI, RUDI M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 PLAZA MASSO, TEUDIS M M2 UNA TRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 POGLIANI, SABRINA F M2 FCZ TRIATHLON
- 0 POLLINI, EUGENIO M M3 NC MILANO
- 0 POZZO, STEFANO M M1 IRONBIELLA
- 0 PRESTA, ROCCO M S4 TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO
- 0 PREVEDINI, GIORGIA F S2 NC MILANO
- 0 PRIORI, ROBERTO M M4 MST TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 PUTAUD, JEAN-PHILIPPE M M4 JRC TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 QUERCIOLI, MATTEO M M1 TRI-SWIM ASD
- 0 RADICE, GIACOMO M S1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 RADICE, ANGELO GIAN MATTIA M M3 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 0 RADICE, NICCOL“ M S2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 RANGHETTI, MATTIA M M1 SPORT WELLNESS TRIAT
- 0 RAPINO, FRANCESCO M M1 BRIGANTI D'ABRUZZO
- 0 RAVAIOLI, MARCO M M3 TRI GENOVA
- 0 RAVERA, LAURA F S4 IRONBIELLA
- 0 RAVO, ALESSANDRO CELESTIN M M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 REFFO, PAOLO M M4 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 REINA, VITTORIO M M2 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 0 RIELLO, MAURIZIO M M3 UNA TRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 RIVA, ENRICO M M1 MST TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 ROCCHITELLI, GIULIO M M2 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 RODONTINI, ANTONIO M M3 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 0 ROGGIERO, ALESSIA F S2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 ROMEGIALLI, RICCARDO M S4 PT SKYRUNNING
- 0 ROMEO, FRANCESCO M S3 TAPATRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 ROSSETTI, EUGENIO M M1 PESARO TRIATHLON
- 0 ROSSI, ALBERTO M M1 707
- 0 RUGGERI, CRISTIAN M M2 NC MILANO
- 0 RUOCCO, DANIELE M S3 NC MILANO
- 0 SAJEVA, MAURIZIO M M5 ROAD RUNNERS
- 0 SALA, SILVIA F M2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 SALINA, MATTEO M S2 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 0 SALMOIRAGHI, MICHELE M M1 DE RAN CLAB
- 0 SANTACROCE, ROBERTO M M2 SVIZZERA
- 0 SANTALUCIA, LIVIO M M5 MILANO TRIATHLON
- 0 SAPORITO, DANIEL M S4 DE RAN CLAB
- 0 SAVOLDELLI, ROBERTO M M4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 SBONA, CRISTIANO M M2 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 0 SCALAMBRINO, FRANCO M M2 CUS BRESCIA
- 0 SCARABELLI, GABRIELE M M3 SPARTACUS TRILECCO
- 0 SCARANTINO, MARCO M M2 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 0 SCUDELETTI, GIULIO M S1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 SERRA, MASSIMILIANO M M4 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 0 SERRAPEDE, FABIO M M2 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 0 SILENGO, LORENZO M S2 MENTECORPO TRIATHLON
- 0 SITTA, ALBERTO M M1 TRIBO
- 0 SKOIEN, JON OLAV M M3 JRC TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 SOCCINI, MATTEO M M2 TEAM K2
- 0 SOFFRITTI, MARCO M M5 DDS
- 0 SOLIGO, ENRICA F S4 IRONBIELLA
- 0 SOLOMBRINO, ALESSANDRO M M2 UNA TRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 SONZOGNI, ELEONORA F M2 TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO
- 0 SOUSA, LEONARDO M S1 A.S.D. BVKTEAM
- 0 SPATARI, VINCENZO M M4 TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO
- 0 SPINELLI, MARCO M S4 TRITALY ASD
- 0 SPIRITO, DAVIDE M M1 DOCTORBIKE TRIATHLON
- 0 STAIANO, MICHELE M M4 T. T. RAVENNA
- 0 STELLA BRIENZA, MICHELE M M1 TEAM PANDA
- 0 STUCCHI, PAOLO M S3 DE RAN CLAB
- 0 TANCREDI, FRANCESCO M M3 NC MILANO
- 0 TAVELLA, JURI M M2 OLIMPIC TRIATHLON
- 0 TELLAROLI, NICOLA M M1 FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL
- 0 TERRANEO, FRANCO M M2 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 TOGNO, ANDREA M M2 TRILAKE
- 0 TONIAZZO, ELETTRA F S4 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 TORELLI, GIOVANNI BATTISTA M M6 PODISTICA SOLIDARIET
- 0 TOSI, FRANCA F M4 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON
- 0 TRAPANI, MARCO M S4 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 TRAPOLARI, MARCO M S4 TRI-SWIM ASD
- 0 TREMOLADA, DAVIDE M S4 DE RAN CLAB
- 0 TURSI, EZIO M M2 ZEROTRI 1 COMO
- 0 VACA GOMEZ, JORGE M M2 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS
- 0 VALDANI, ANDREA M S4 IRONBIELLA
- 0 VARALDA, STEFANO M M2 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
- 0 VERONESE, FILIPPO M M2 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 VETERE, SALVATORE AGOSTINO M M5 TRITALY ASD
- 0 VETERE, SALVATORE CLARIS M M2 TRIATHLON CREMA ASD
- 0 VIANO, ANDREA M S4 SWATT TRI CLUB
- 0 VICINI, MARCO M S3 A.S.D. BVKTEAM
- 0 VILLA, MAURIZIO M M3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 VINCI, ADRIANO M M3 NC MILANO
- 0 VINCI, VICKI M M3 MARTINA DOGANA TRITE
- 0 VITRANO, STEFANO M M3 DIAMOND TRI
- 0 VODANO, ANDREA GIOVANNI BATT M S3 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON
- 0 WOLFART, ERIK M M3 JRC TRIATHLON ASD
- 0 ZAFFARONI, MATTEO M M2 NC MILANO
- 0 ZAMBARBIERI, EMANUELE M M1 MELEGNANO TRIATHLON
- 0 ZAMBELLI, PAOLO M M1 TRI AIRONI
- 0 ZAMPIERI, ANDREA M M2 SSDSPORTIVAMENTEBL
- 0 ZANCAN, FABIO M M1 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
- 0 ZANFORLIN, MAURIZIO M GUIDA TRIATHLON BRESCIA
- 0 ZANONI, MASSIMO M M5 TRI ALTO ADIGE
- 0 ZENGER, MARCO M M1 SVIZZERA
- 0 ZINGARELLI, MARCO M M2 TRIATHLON BRESCIA
- 0 ZUCCA, BENIAMINO M M3 TRIATHLON ALTO LARIO
- 0 ZULIAN, SAMANTHA F S3 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE