Next Race

Timing Experience

Ocean Lava Italy Ligerman 11/09/2022

Elenco Iscritti

Pettorale Batteria Atleta Sesso Cat Team
- 0 ALBANESE, ALDO M M3 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 ALBIERO, PAOLO M M4 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 ANDREETTA, VANESSA F S2 G.P. TRIATHLON
- 0 ANDRIOLO, CARLO M M2 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 ANTONIOLI, FRANCESCO M M4 FUMANE TRIATHLON
- 0 ANZILIERO, ANGELA F S4 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 ARCARI, DANIELE M M3 ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON
- 0 ARCHESSO, LUCA M M3 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 ARDELEAN, CLAUDIU IOAN M M2 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 AZZOLINI, GIORGIO M M4 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 BACCIOLI, CARLINO M M5 TRIATHLON CAORLE
- 0 BACCO, SIMONE M M2 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 BAGGIO, GIACOMO M JU UNO TEAM CITTADELLA
- 0 BAGGIO, SIMONE M YB UNO TEAM CITTADELLA
- 0 BALDAN, DANIELE M M1 TREVISO TRI
- 0 BALLARIN, FRANCESCO M M1 TREVISO TRI
- 0 BARACANI, ROBERTO M M4 EASTSIDE TRIATHLON
- 0 BARISON, MARCO M S2 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 BARONE, FRANCESCO M M2 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 BASSI, GIANLUCA M M4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 BASSINI, MARIO M M5 F.I.TRI.
- 0 BASSO, CRISTIAN M S2 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 BATTISTELLA, GIULIA F S1 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 BEGGIO, MARTA F JU EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 BELLAGAMBA, UMBERTO GIOVANNI M M4 TREVISO TRI
- 0 BELLUCCO, MILO M M2 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 BELLUZZO, ANDREA M S3 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 BELTRAMI, GENNARO M M1 FUMANE TRIATHLON
- 0 BENEDETTI, GESSICA F M2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 BERNARDI, ALESSIO M S1 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 BERTOLA, FRANCESCO M M2 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE
- 0 BERTON, MARCO M M4 EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 BERTON, MATTIA M M1 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 BERTOSSI, DANIELE M S4 ASD TRIATHLON LIGNAN
- 0 BERTUOLA, GABRIELLA F M2 ASD TRIATHLON LIGNAN
- 0 BERTUZZI, SYLVIANE F M3 PPRTEAM
- 0 BIANCO, DIEGO M M2 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 BOCCATO, ALBERTO M S3 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 BOLLETTA, CLAUDIO M M4 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 BOLZAN, ANDREA M M1 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 BONOMO, ROSARIO M M1 TREVISO TRI
- 0 BORELLA, PIERO M M3 6.15 TRI
- 0 BORGATO, ANDREA M M1 F.I.TRI.
- 0 BORHY, MAURIZIO M M6 FUMANE TRIATHLON
- 0 BORTOLI, PIETRO M M2 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO, MARCO M M5 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 BOSCOLO SORAMIO, GIANCARLO M M4 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 BOTOSSO, RUDY M M1 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT
- 0 BRESQUAR, DAVIDE M M3 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 BRIGADOI, SERENA F S2 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 BRIGADOI, LORENZO M S2 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 BUCCIOL, CRISTIAN M M2 REACTION
- 0 BUFO, MARCELLO M S4 IN SPORT SRL SSD
- 0 BURATIN, ALESSIA F S3 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 BUSETTO, DANIELE M M3 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 CACCIN, ELENA F S3 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 CALESSO, GIORGIO M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 CAMILLO, ELENA F S4 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 CAMOLI, MAURIZIO M M3 TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
- 0 CAMOZZO, MARCO M M3 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 CAMPIGOTTO, FRANCESCO M M3 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 CAMPOLONGO, GIORGIA F M2 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 CANDOTTI, SERGIO M M2 ASD TRIATHLON LIGNAN
- 0 CANEVA, MARTINA F S3 RARI NANTES TRIESTE
- 0 CANEVA, MARCO M M5 ASD TRIATHLON LIGNAN
- 0 CAPPELLARI, DAMIANO M M2 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 CAPPELLETTO, RICCARDO M S4 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 CARNEVALE, CRISTIANO M M2 TREVISO TRI
- 0 CARNIATO, EMMA F YB EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 CAROLLO, RICCARDO M S1 TEZZE TRIATHLON
- 0 CARRARO, STEFANO M M2 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 CARRER, LUCA M M1 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 CARROLI, GIACOMO M M3 ASI TRIATHLON NOALE
- 0 CASAGRANDE, KEVIN M S1 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 CASSARA', RICCARDO M M2 EXTREMA TRIATHLON
- 0 CASTELLAN, ARIANNA F S3 UNO TEAM CITTADELLA
- 0 CAUZ, FRANCESCO M S3 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 CAZZIN, PAOLO M M3 TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO
- 0 CAZZIN, SANDER M JU EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 CECCHETTO, MAURO M M3 47 ANNO DOMINI
- 0 CELLEGHIN, RICCARDO M M3 UNO TEAM CITTADELLA
- 0 CERNICCHI, ALESSANDRO M M1 T41
- 0 CHIARIELLO, ELFRIDA F M1 TREVISO TRI
- 0 CICCIARELLA, GIUSEPPE M S4 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 CIMIOTTI, MATTEO M M2 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 CITTON, NICHOLAS M S2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 CODEN, FABIO M M1 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 CONTE, GIAMPIERO M M4 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 CORLIANO', GIANMARCO M M3 FIAMME CREMISI ITATR
- 0 CORONATI, ARIANNA F S3 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 COTALI, STEFANO M M3 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT
- 0 CRESTANI, DANIELE M S4 DOLOTEAM
- 0 CROSERA, FEDERICA F M2 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 CROVA, MARIA BEATRICE F M2 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 DA RODDA, LUCIO M M4 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 DAL MAS, MATILDE F JU G.P. TRIATHLON
- 0 DALBAGNO, VITTORIO M YB BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 DALL'OMO, FABIO M M4 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 DALLA NORA, ALBERTO M M4 REACTION
- 0 DALLE FRATTE, PAOLO M S2 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 DAMINATO, ANDREA M M1 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 DE MARCHI, JACKLIN F S4 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 DE MARCHI, DAVIDE M M3 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 DE POLI, DENIS M M3 T41
- 0 DE POLI, GIACOMO M JU TEZZE TRIATHLON
- 0 DE ROSSI, ANDREA M M2 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 DE ZORZI, MARC DAVID M M4 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 DEGASPERI, LUCA M YB DOLOTEAM
- 0 DEGASPERI, ALESSANDRO M M1 DOLOTEAM
- 0 DESCOVICH, VALENTINA F M2 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 DI FANT, VERONICA F S4 B3L TRIATHLON
- 0 DI PERNA, FLAVIO M M4 6.15 TRI
- 0 DIACCI, MARCO M S4 TREVISO TRI
- 0 DIOTALLEVI, SIMONE M M3 TREVISO TRI
- 0 DJURDJEVIC, MIRELA F S3 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 DOLCI, DANIELE M M3 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 DOMININ, MAURIZIO M M6 EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 DOMININ, GABRIELE M M4 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 DOMININ, VINCENT M JU A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 DOMININ, VICTOR M S1 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 DONADI, LUCA M M2 REACTION
- 0 DONI, FEDERICO M M4 SBR 3ATHLON
- 0 DORELLA, AURORA F S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 DUCHI, NICOLA M S1 DOLOTEAM
- 0 DUPRE', BARBARA F M3 SBR 3ATHLON
- 0 DURANTI, GIUSEPPE M M3 TREVISO TRI
- 0 ENZO, THOMAS M M1 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 FANTIN, ANDREA M YB EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 FANTIN, GIULIO M JU EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 FASCI', ANTONIO M S4 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 0 FAVARETTO, IVONE M S3 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 FAVRETTI, GIULIO M M4 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 FAVRETTI, LEONARDO M S1 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 FERRANTI, FEDERICA F JU EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 FERRULLI, GIORGIO M S3 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 FICCO, CAMILLO M M2 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 FIGHERA, LUCA M S2 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 FILIPPI, STEFANIA F M4 6.15 TRI
- 0 FINI, LUIGI M M2 A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
- 0 FINOTTO, DONATO M M5 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 FIORI, MARCELLO M M7 TREVISO TRI
- 0 FORSTNER, RENATE F M2 GERMANIA
- 0 FRANCESCHET, GIULIO M S3 G.P. TRIATHLON
- 0 FRISON, MARIA GRAZIA F M3 ASI TRIATHLON NOALE
- 0 GALLO, MASSIMILIANO M S2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 GAVAGNIN, LUCA M S4 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 GAZZARI, ANNA F YB G.P. TRIATHLON
- 0 GAZZARI, DIEGO M M4 G.P. TRIATHLON
- 0 GEMIN, GIULIA F S2 DOLOTEAM
- 0 GEMO, NICOLA M M1 G.S. ALPINI VICENZA
- 0 GENOVA, BARBARA F S4 A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
- 0 GEREMIA, JONATHAN M M2 TEZZE TRIATHLON
- 0 GEROTTO, SUSANNA F S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 GHIRARDO, LUCIO M M3 TREVISO TRI
- 0 GIRO, MASSIMO M M1 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT
- 0 GONZO, GUIDO M M5 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 GRIGGIO, ANDREA M M1 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 GUERRA, GIAMPIETRO M M3 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 HOCHSTETTER, FRANK M M4 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE
- 0 HOCHSTETTER, MATTEO M S3 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE
- 0 HOFER, DANIEL M S4 VENUS TRIATHLON
- 0 HUEZO ORELLANA, SUSANA EMPERATRIZ F S3 BORA MULTISPORTRIEST
- 0 ITALIANO, ALESSIA F S2 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 KUDRYATSEV, DANIYIL M S3 A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
- 0 LAMPE, DAVIDE M YB CUS UDINE
- 0 LAMPE, DIEGO M YB CUS UDINE
- 0 LAZZARA, VITO M M4 REACTION
- 0 LEONARDI, MATTEO M S3 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 LIMOLI, ANTONIO M S1 DOLOTEAM
- 0 LIOCI, DAVIDE M S4 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 LIVIERI, EMANUELE M M1 EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 LO BALBO, ANTONIO ALFIO M S4 ASD TRIATHLON LIGNAN
- 0 LO CASCIO, DOROTEA F M1 BORA MULTISPORTRIEST
- 0 LOCALLO, DAMIANO M S1 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 LOI, DAVIDE M S4 CUS VERONA
- 0 LORENZETTO, CLAUDIA F S3 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 LORENZI, MARCO M S4 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE
- 0 LORENZON, MARCO M S2 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 LOTTO, FRANCESCA F M4 SBR 3ATHLON
- 0 LUNA, NICOLA GIUSEPPE M M2 ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO
- 0 MAGNACCA, ALEJANDRO MIGUEL M M4 G.P. TRIATHLON
- 0 MANCIN, ISOTTA F S1 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 MARCATO, DANIELE M M5 G.S. ALPINI VICENZA
- 0 MARCHIORI, MICHELE M M2 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 MARCON, ELISA F S2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 MARCON, GIANLUCA M S3 UNO TEAM CITTADELLA
- 0 MARCUZZO, RUDY M S3 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 MARINI, LORENZO M M1 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 MAROLLA, ANDREA M S3 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 MARSILLI, MASSIMILIANO M S3 DOLOTEAM
- 0 MASO, ALESSANDRA F YB EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 MAZZOLIN, GIACOMO M JU SILCA ULTRALITE
- 0 MAZZONI, FRANCESCO M M2 TRI AIRONI
- 0 MENEGHELLI, MASSIMO M JU TEZZE TRIATHLON
- 0 MENEGHETTI, ANDREA M S2 T41
- 0 MENEGHETTI, MARZIA F M1 T41
- 0 MERAZZI, GIANLUCA M S2 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 MICHELOTTO, ANDREA M M3 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 MICHELOTTO, TOMMASO M M2 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 MICHIELIN, ANDREA M S3 TREVISO TRI
- 0 MICHIELOTTO, MIRKO M M1 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 MIGOTTO, RICCARDO M S4 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 MONDIN, FRANCESCO M M2 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 MONDIN, DENIS M S4 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 NARDIN, MARCO M M2 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 NASTRI, ENRICO M S3 NAONISTRI
- 0 OLIVATO, GIUSEPPE M M3 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 PAGANI, MARCO M M4 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 PAGANO, ANDREA M S4 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 PALADINI, CLAUDIA CARMELA F S1 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 PANIZZOLO, GIACOMO M M2 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 PASE, CORRADO M M1 BORA MULTISPORTRIEST
- 0 PASQUALI, FEDERICO M S2 F.I.TRI.
- 0 PAVANELLO, GIOVANNI M YB EROI DEL PIAVE
- 0 PEDERZOLLI, ANDREA M S3 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 PELLEGRINI, ENRICO M M1 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 PELLIGRA, GIOVANNI M M3 47 ANNO DOMINI
- 0 PENZO, LUISA F M1 FUMANE TRIATHLON
- 0 PERGOLA, MIRELLA F M4 SBR 3ATHLON
- 0 PIOLI, SILVIA F S4 A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
- 0 PIZZIN, VALENTINA F M1 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 POLETTO, LUCA M M2 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 PONTARA, ALESSIO M YB BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 POSSA, MASSIMO M M3 G.P. TRIATHLON
- 0 POVELATO, PIERINO M M5 TREVISO TRI
- 0 POZZA, FRANCO M M3 ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO
- 0 PRAGLIOLA, FABIO M M2 G.P. TRIATHLON
- 0 RAGUSA, ORAZIO M M3 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 RASI, ANDREA M S3 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 RAVAGNAN, ANDREA M M1 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 REDIGOLO, FABIO M S4 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 REICHT, CARINA F S1 AUSTRIA
- 0 RESERA, LUCA M S3 G.P. TRIATHLON
- 0 RIZZO, GUIDO M M5 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 RODELLA, DAVIDE M M3 TRI AIRONI
- 0 RUDI, DAVIDE M M4 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 RUNER, MICHAEL M S3 LC BOZEN
- 0 RUSALEN, SEBASTIANO M M1 TRIATHLON CAORLE
- 0 RUSALEN, MICHELE M YB FUMANE TRIATHLON
- 0 SACCOMAN, GIULIANO M M2 SBR 3ATHLON
- 0 SAIZ, MATTEO M S1 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 SALVETTI, MATTIA M M1 AVIO TRIATHLON
- 0 SANCHINI, DAVIDE M M4 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 SANCHINI, FRANCESCO M S1 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 SANTINI, LUCA M S2 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 SARTOR, ADRIANO M M3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 SCARPA, PIERGIORGIO M M2 SBR 3ATHLON
- 0 SCHETTINO, ANDREA M M2 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT
- 0 SCHIATTI, LUIGI M M5 TRI ALTO ADIGE
- 0 SCHIAVINATO, MAURO M S4 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 SCHMIDT, FRANK JOCHEN M M3 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 SCIAUDONE, ANTONIO M M1 TRIATHLON CAORLE
- 0 SILVESTRINI, MARIACHIARA F S3 CUS PADOVA UNIPD
- 0 SINIGAGLIA, SEBASTIANO M M2 PADOVA TRIATHLON
- 0 SISSA, BRUNO M M3 ASI TRIATHLON NOALE
- 0 SMANIOTTO, TIBERIO M M3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 SMERGHETTO, IGOR M M2 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 SOLA, DAVIDE M S1 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 SONCIN, LUCA M S3 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 SOPRADASSI, LUCA M S2 G.S. ALPINI VICENZA
- 0 SOSSELLA, DAVIDE M M1 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 SPECIALE, RICCARDO M S2 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 SPINI, VALENTINA F M1 SBR 3ATHLON
- 0 STEFANI, FEDERICA F S2 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 STOCCO, THOMAS M M1 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 STUCCHI, MICHEL M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 TADDEI, ROBERTO M M3 3K TEAM
- 0 TADIELLO, CARLO MARIA M M5 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 TADINI, PAOLO M M1 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 TALAMINI, MARCO M M3 G.P. TRIATHLON
- 0 TAMARO, LUCIA F S2 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 TAMARO, GIULIO M S2 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 TAMOS, ELVIS M S3 PPRTEAM
- 0 TOMAINI, ARIANNA F M1 A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
- 0 TONIAZZO, ELETTRA F S4 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 TONIETTO, NICCOLO' M S4 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 TORKAR, SASA F S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 TRABETTI, DAVIDE M S3 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 TRAMONTANO, ANGELA F M2 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 TRENTO, MARTINA F S4 UNO TEAM CITTADELLA
- 0 TREVISAN, ENRICO M S4 ASD TRIATHLON LIGNAN
- 0 TRIVELLATO, FIORDALISO F S4 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 TROVO', ANTONELLA F M5 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 TURCO, FILIPPO M S1 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 TUZZA, BARBARA F M3 VERDE PISELLO GROUP
- 0 URBAN, FRANCESCO M M1 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 VATALARO, ROBERTO M M2 JOY TRIATHLON SCHOOL
- 0 VAZZOLER, DOMENICO M M3 JOY TRIATHLON SCHOOL
- 0 VELLA, GIANNI M S3 A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 VENDRAMINI, MONICA F M2 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 VERSOLATO, MARCO M S3 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 VESCO, ANDREA M S4 F.I.TRI.
- 0 VISIONE, ADRIANO M M1 RUN RAN RUN T
- 0 VITA, ALESSANDRO M S2 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 ZAINA, MATTEO M M1 POLISPORTIVA SAN VIT
- 0 ZAMBELLI, ANDREA M M3 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 ZAMBELLI, ALEARDO M YB VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 ZAMBONI, STEFANO M M4 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
- 0 ZAMPIROLLO, ALESSANDRO M M2 A.S.D. RHODIGIUM TEA
- 0 ZANCANER, MARCO M JU A3 FOTOMECCANICA
- 0 ZANCHETTA, DANIELE M M3 ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON
- 0 ZANELLA, MICHELE M M3 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 ZANESCO, RICCARDO M S3 F.I.TRI.
- 0 ZANET, LUCA M S2 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE
- 0 ZANETTI, LORENZO TOMMASO M M1 JOY TRIATHLON SCHOOL
- 0 ZANNONI, DIEGO M M1 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 ZECCHI, DAVIDE M S4 B3L TRIATHLON
- 0 ZENNARO, ALBERTO M M4 ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA
- 0 ZENNARO, ALESSANDRO M M3 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT
- 0 ZENNARO, MASSIMILIANO M M3 SBR 3ATHLON
- 0 ZORZATO, PIERPAOLO M S3 THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- 0 ZOTTI, MASSIMO M M2 EASTSIDE TRIATHLON
- 0 ZULIAN, SAMANTHA F S3 LIGER TEAM KEYLINE