Next Race

Timing Experience

AronaMen 112.9 Triathlon 31/07/2022

Elenco Iscritti

Pettorale Batteria Atleta Sesso Cat Team
- 0 AMODEO, DARIO M S4 DIMENSIONE SPORT
- 0 ARNABOLDI, MARCO M M4 IRONLARIOTRIATH
- 0 BACCETTI, EDOARDO M M3 POL.CENTESE T&D
- 0 BALENZANO, VALERIA F M2 SAMVERGA TRI
- 0 BARDON, PAOLO M M3 ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO
- 0 BASCIU, ROBERTO M S4 NO LIMITS SPORT
- 0 BASCO, NICOLA M M3 FRIESIAN TEAM
- 0 BASSO, ANDREA M M3 TRI GENOVA
- 0 BERGESE, MARCO M S3 ALBA TRI
- 0 BERGONZONI, BARBARA F M2 PASSO CAPPONI
- 0 BERNARDONI, FABIO M TRIATHLON VEREIN DRESDEN
- 0 BERNI, LUCA M M1 LC BRUGHERIO 2
- 0 BERTON, MATTEO PAOLO M M3 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 BERTONCELLI, ALEX M M1 A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
- 0 BIASI, NICOLA M S2 POLISPORTIVA FOSSALT
- 0 BICCHI, MASSIMO M M3 MUGELLO TRIATHLON
- 0 BITETTO, FABRIZIO M M2 LC BRUGHERIO 2
- 0 BORGHESI, DIEGO M M3 NJOY TRI VA
- 0 BORRELLI, FREDERIC M M1 TRITALY ASD
- 0 BORTOLUZZI, NICOLA M M2 6.15 TRI
- 0 BOSSO, KATIA F M2 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- 0 BRACCESI, LORENZO M S4 MUGELLO TRIATHLON
- 0 BRANCHINI, LUCA M M2 VIADANA TRIATHLON
- 0 BULGARELLI, CRISTIANA F M1 A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA
- 0 BUZZETTA, ANTONINO M M1 O2 S.S.D.
- 0 CAGGIATI, LINO M M2 T.D. RIMINI
- 0 CANDILORO, MARCELLO M S4 TRIVIVISPORT
- 0 CANINI, CRISTIAN M M3 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 0 CAPUTO, GIUSEPPE MARIA M S3 IRONBIELLA
- 0 CASATI, EDGARDO M M1 VALTELLINA TRIATHLON
- 0 CATALIN, VALERIO M S4 O2 S.S.D.
- 0 CATTANI, DANIELE M S4 T41
- 0 CAZZANIGA, ANDREA M M1 TRIATHLON BERGAMO
- 0 CHRISTOPH, GUENTHER M TSV GARMISCH-PARTENKIRCHEN
- 0 CICCHETTI, MARCELLO M M3 VALLE D'AOSTA
- 0 CIHEREAN, ALEX M LOOLABA TRIATHLON COACHING (SVIZZERA)
- 0 COATI, MATTEO M M2 TEAM K2
- 0 COGO, STEFANIA F M1 ASD CNM TRIATHLON
- 0 COLOMBO, LUCA M M1 ROAD RUNNERS
- 0 CONTE, GIORGIO M M3 6.15 TRI
- 0 COSTANZO, GIUSEPPE MARCO M M3 MODENA TRIATHLON
- 0 CREMONESE, GABRIELLA F M4 DA PAURA
- 0 CURTI, CECILIA F S3 TRIATHLON LEGNANO
- 0 DALL'AGNESE, DAVIDE M M2 CUSIOCUP
- 0 DE MAGISTRIS, GIUSEPPE M M3 CY LASER DELTA TRIAT
- 0 DE VINCENTI, GIANLUIGI M M1 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 0 DEMONTIS, LUCA M M3 T. T. RAVENNA
- 0 DOGANA, MARTINA F M1 MARTINA DOGANA TRITE
- 0 DONADIO, DAVIDE GIUSEPPE M F.I.TRI.
- 0 DROCCO, NICOLA M M1 ALBA TRI
- 0 DRUSACCHI, LUCA M M1 TRILAKE
- 0 FATALE, ALESSIO M S4 S.S.LAZIO
- 0 FAZZOLARI, ANDREA M M2 ATLETICA LAMBRO
- 0 FERRAIOLI, CONCETTA F S4 PASSO CAPPONI
- 0 FERRARI, SIMONE M M3 S.S.D. SCHIANTARELLI
- 0 FERRO, PAOLO M M5 BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
- 0 FIORELLA, SIMONE M M2 ROAD RUNNERS
- 0 FONTANA, ENRICA F S3 A3
- 0 FOSSETTI, DARIO M S2 MOVING
- 0 FRESI, LUCA M M2 VERONA TRIATHLON KM
- 0 FRIGNANI, MARCO M S4 FILMAR TRIATHLON
- 0 GAIOLA, DANIELE M S2 PODISTICA SOLIDARIET
- 0 GALBIATI, COSTANTE M M4 TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO
- 0 GALLINA, ANDREA M F.I.TRI.
- 0 GARBARINO, GIUSEPPE M M3 TRIVIVISPORT
- 0 GARINO, MATTEO M S3 VALLE D'AOSTA
- 0 GASPEROTTI, FEDERICO M M4 T. T. RAVENNA
- 0 GIOPPO, SUSANNA F M3 MARTINA DOGANA TRITE
- 0 GORIN, ROBERTO M M1 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 GORNO, ALBERTO M S3 TEAM K2
- 0 GRILLI, FEDERICA F S2 FILMAR TRIATHLON
- 0 INCERTI, ROMANO M M4 COOPERATORI
- 0 IOPPOLO, GIANLUCA M M1 TRI NOVARA
- 0 KRAUSE, JETTE ANDREA F M2 OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- 0 LAPOLLA, CLAUDIO M M1 ASD REVELO
- 0 LIONETTI, NICOLA M M2 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 0 LOCATELLI, MARCO M M1 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 0 LORANDI, ANGELA F S3 TEAM K2
- 0 LUONI, LORENZO M S3 TRIVIVISPORT
- 0 MACCHI, GIULIANO M S4 UNA TRIATHLON TEAM
- 0 MAGUGLIANI, ALESSANDRO M F.I.TRI.
- 0 MANFREDINI, MAURIZIO M M4 TRIATHLON CREMONA ST
- 0 MANTELLI, MONICA F M2 SAMVERGA TRI
- 0 MANTICA, GABRIELE M S2 TRIVIVISPORT
- 0 MARINO, ALESSANDRO M S3 DOCTORBIKE TRIATHLON
- 0 MASCIULLO, MATTIA M S1 A.S.D. BVKTEAM
- 0 MASCOTTO, MATTEO M S3 ASI TRIATHLON NOALE
- 0 MASSA, STEFANO M M4 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- 0 MASSA, LUDOVICA F SWISS TRIATHLON
- 0 MASSETTI, MASSIMO M M3 ASD TEAM HIBISCUS
- 0 MAZZEI, GIOVANNI M S4 3 LIFE
- 0 MAZZUCCHI, ALESSIO M M1 TRIATHLON BRESCIA
- 0 MELON, MATTEO M M1 MARTINA DOGANA TRITE
- 0 MERCATI, GHERARDO M M8 TRIATHLON BERGAMO
- 0 MERLINI, MARIA CHIARA F M2 TRIBOOM TRIATHLON
- 0 MESSINA, MASSIMO M M2 LC BRUGHERIO 2
- 0 MILIVINTI, LUCA M S4 PT SKYRUNNING
- 0 MINGHELLI, MAURIZIO M M2 T. T. RAVENNA
- 0 MINORA, SILVANO M M5 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 0 MODOLO, MICHELE M S4 A3
- 0 NERI, DANIELE M M2 T. T. RAVENNA
- 0 NERI, ROBERTO M M2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 ORLANDI, SAMUELE M S4 PASSO CAPPONI
- 0 ORSATO, MIRCO M M4 MARTINA DOGANA TRITE
- 0 PANIGA, LUIGI M M1 VALTELLINA TRIATHLON
- 0 PARISE, MATTEO M S2 MARTINA DOGANA TRITE
- 0 PAVAN, STEFANO M M3 VENEZIA TRATHLON
- 0 PAVIA, GIANLUCA M M2 VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D.
- 0 PELLEGRI, GIOVANNI M M2 KINO - MANA
- 0 PERREN, TATJANA F SWISS TRIATHLON
- 0 PESCE, PAOLO M M2 GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
- 0 PESCHIAROLI, DAVIDE M M3 CUS FERRARA
- 0 PEZZOLA, ALESSIA F M1 TRI AIRONI
- 0 PICOLLO, ANDREA M S4 A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
- 0 PIERGENTILI, MICHELE M S4 TRIATHLON GROSSETO
- 0 PODINI, ALESSANDRO M M2 ORTICA TRIATHLON TEA
- 0 QUINTINI, IGOR M M2 3 LIFE
- 0 RAMA, RICCARDO M S3 TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO
- 0 RANGHETTI, MATTIA M M1 SPORT WELLNESS TRIAT
- 0 RICCA, FABRIZIO M M3 TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO
- 0 RIGHI, ANDREA M M2 PASSO CAPPONI
- 0 RIZZATO, MARCO EDOARDO M M2 MARTINA DOGANA TRITE
- 0 ROCCETTI, MANUEL M S3 MTRAININGLAB
- 0 ROTA, FABIO M S4 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 SALVITTI, MARCO M S4 TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO
- 0 SAVINI, ANDREA M S4 SPORT 64
- 0 SCARFONE, PATRIZIA F M2 TRIBOOM TRIATHLON
- 0 SIRONI, CRISTINA F M2 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 SOZZANI, GIADA F M2 SAMVERGA TRI
- 0 TADINI, CRISTIAN M M1 TRIATHLON TREVIGLIO
- 0 TAGLIAFERRI, ANDREA M M1 MTRAININGLAB
- 0 TAROZZI, ALESSANDRO M S3 T3
- 0 TIEZZI, ROBERTO M M3 TRITALY ASD
- 0 TIRONI, LUCA M S4 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA
- 0 TORELLI, GIOVANNI BATTISTA M M6 PODISTICA SOLIDARIET
- 0 VETERE, SALVATORE AGOSTINO M M5 TRITALY ASD
- 0 VODANO, ANDREA GIOVANNI BATTISTA M
- 0 ZAMBON, DANILO M M4 VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- 0 ZANETTA, NICOLO' M M3 TRI TEAM BRIANZA
- 0 ZANINI, MATTEO M S4 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
- 0 ZAVATTI, SIMONE M M1 PESCHIERA TRI