Triathlon Kids di Gaggiano 04/06/2011
Classifica
Top 3: 10.0 Km - RAM
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARCO GIANGOLINI #1296FRIESIAN TEAM |
6° RA | 00:15:20.40 | 00:15:20.40 | 39,13 | 00:00 | |
2° | SAMUELE ANGELINI #1293ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO |
7° RA | 00:15:22.60 | 00:15:22.60 | 39,05 | 00:02 | |
3° | TOMMASO CAPROTTI #1073TRI TEAM BRIANZA |
8° RA | 00:15:50.10 | 00:15:50.10 | 37,89 | 00:29 |
Top 3: 10.0 Km - RAF
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | GIORGIA BARRERA #1097JCT VIGEVANO |
1° RA | 00:16:40.40 | 00:16:40.40 | 36,00 | 00:00 | |
2° | CATERINA CASSINARI #1098PIANETA ACQUA |
2° RA | 00:16:53.50 | 00:16:53.50 | 35,54 | 00:13 | |
3° | GIORGIA PALIERI #1100A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH |
3° RA | 00:16:56.30 | 00:16:56.30 | 35,43 | 00:15 |
Top 3: 10.0 Km - ESM
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | DAVIDE INGRILLI #1061ASD CNM TRIATHLON |
14° ES | 00:08:58.10 | 00:08:58.10 | 66,91 | 00:00 | |
2° | FLAVIO INGRILLÌ #1062ASD CNM TRIATHLON |
15° ES | 00:09:35.30 | 00:09:35.30 | 62,61 | 00:37 | |
3° | MAURO FOGLIA #1295FRIESIAN TEAM |
16° ES | 00:09:38.50 | 00:09:38.50 | 62,28 | 00:40 |
Top 3: 10.0 Km - ESF
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | FEDERICA MANTOVANI #1092PIANETA ACQUA |
1° ES | 00:10:04.30 | 00:10:04.30 | 59,60 | 00:00 | |
2° | IRENE CHIODO #1087A.S. VIRTUS |
2° ES | 00:10:10.20 | 00:10:10.20 | 59,02 | 00:05 | |
3° | ELISABETTA ROSCALLA #1289PRO PATRIA SCOTT |
3° ES | 00:10:27.60 | 00:10:27.60 | 57,42 | 00:23 |
Top 3: 10.0 Km - CUM
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | EDOARDO RENZI #1036FRIESIAN TEAM |
10° CU | 00:05:03.80 | 00:05:03.80 | 118,81 | 00:00 | |
2° | PIETRO POZZI #1298FRIESIAN TEAM |
11° CU | 00:05:10.20 | 00:05:10.20 | 116,13 | 00:06 | |
3° | LUCA ROLANDO #1055A.S. VIRTUS |
12° CU | 00:05:11.40 | 00:05:11.40 | 115,76 | 00:07 |
Top 3: 10.0 Km - CUF
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MATILDE ACARNE #1294A.S. VIRTUS |
1° CU | 00:05:51.90 | 00:05:51.90 | 102,56 | 00:00 | |
2° | SOFIA CAPROTTI #1081TRI TEAM BRIANZA |
2° CU | 00:06:13.50 | 00:06:13.50 | 96,51 | 00:21 | |
3° | GIULIA PORRI #1084ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO |
3° CU | 00:06:16.20 | 00:06:16.20 | 95,74 | 00:24 |