Oceanman Lago d'Orta 17/06/2023
Classifica
Top 3: Arrivo - OceanMan Men
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | RICCARDO CHIARCOS #1TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI |
1° M 30-39 | 02:45:04.90 | 02:45:04.904 | 01:10 | 00:00 | |
2° | STEFANO GHISOLFO #285INDEPENDIENTE |
1° M 20-29 | 02:45:08.69 | 02:45:08.691 | 01:10 | 00:03 | |
3° | DAVIS PANIERI #66CHIESE NUOTO |
2° M 20-29 | 02:51:08.90 | 02:51:08.904 | 01:13 | 06:04 |
Top 3: Arrivo - OceanMan Women
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | FRANCESCA COLLEONI #86INDEPENDIENTE |
1° M 30-39 | 03:02:05.85 | 03:02:05.857 | 01:18 | 00:00 | |
2° | POLINA YUZOFENKO #203SMART SWIM |
1° M 20-29 | 03:09:10.88 | 03:09:10.889 | 01:21 | 07:05 | |
3° | LARA GHERARDINI #136TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI |
2° M 20-29 | 03:12:20.89 | 03:12:20.893 | 01:22 | 10:15 |
Top 3: Arrivo - Half OceanMan Man
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | OLIVER KUSCH #630WASSERFREUNDE SPANDAU |
1° M 50-59 | 01:22:46.71 | 01:22:46.713 | 01:30 | 00:00 | |
2° | MICHEL HEIJNEN #598INDEPENDIENTE |
1° M 30-39 | 01:22:47.88 | 01:22:47.885 | 01:30 | 00:01 | |
3° | FABIO SOAVE #465ROBUR ET FIDES |
1° M 20-29 | 01:25:48.60 | 01:25:48.604 | 01:33 | 03:01 |
Top 3: Arrivo - Half OceanMan Women
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | SOFIA VALLE #678NUOTATORI RIVAROLESI |
1° JUN | 01:33:43.69 | 01:33:43.694 | 01:42 | 00:00 | |
2° | GIULIA FENU #740INDEPENDIENTE |
1° M 30-39 | 01:34:17.61 | 01:34:17.612 | 01:42 | 00:33 | |
3° | CHIARA ZURLINI #417VILLA BONELLI ASD |
1° M 40-49 | 01:37:48.88 | 01:37:48.880 | 01:46 | 04:05 |
Top 3: Arrivo - Sprint Men
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | IHAB CHIBANI #843PROSWIM LEBANON |
1° M 20-29 | 00:16:57.81 | 00:16:57.817 | 01:07 | 00:00 | |
2° | MATTEO FILIPPI FARMAR #890SWIMMER INSIDE |
1° JUN | 00:17:11.46 | 00:17:11.469 | 01:08 | 00:13 | |
3° | LUCA GIRALDO #860INDEPENDIENTE |
2° JUN | 00:17:12.29 | 00:17:12.290 | 01:08 | 00:14 |
Top 3: Arrivo - Sprint Women
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | KATERYNA BADIAK #855INDEPENDIENTE |
1° JUN | 00:19:42.66 | 00:19:42.669 | 01:18 | 00:00 | |
2° | NAILA PANZETTI #903INDEPENDIENTE |
1° M 30-39 | 00:21:00.60 | 00:21:00.607 | 01:24 | 01:17 | |
3° | ZSÓFIA ZSANETT TÓTH #967HÓD TRIATLON ÉS ÖTTUSA |
1° M 20-29 | 00:22:42.28 | 00:22:42.280 | 01:30 | 02:59 |
Top 3: Arrivo - OceanKids Men
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | ANDRII ZHMUR #1003INDEPENDIENTE |
1° U15 | 00:08:52.87 | 00:08:52.874 | 01:46 | 00:00 | |
2° | ARSEN MOHYLETSKYI #1004TRY LEVY |
2° U15 | 00:08:52.89 | 00:08:52.891 | 01:46 | 00:00 | |
3° | JACK MCMAHON #1028INDEPENDIENTE |
3° U15 | 00:10:26.45 | 00:10:26.452 | 02:05 | 01:33 |
Top 3: Arrivo - OceanKids Women
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MAJA LEOPOLD #1008UKS CITYZEN |
1° U12 | 00:10:56.45 | 00:10:56.457 | 02:11 | 00:00 | |
2° | ROMINA SIOBHAN PANTELLARO #1021INDEPENDIENTE |
1° U15 | 00:12:25.18 | 00:12:25.185 | 02:29 | 01:28 | |
3° | MARTA KALVET #1010INDEPENDIENTE |
2° U12 | 00:13:29.61 | 00:13:29.614 | 02:41 | 02:33 |
Top 3: Arrivo - OceanTeam
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | ABBONDANZA NEGRI PAOLACCI #303- |
1° MALE | 00:23:59.23 | 00:23:59.233 | 01:35 | 00:00 | |
2° | SAVIA BARANDAY REARA #300- |
2° MALE | 00:24:08.65 | 00:24:08.651 | 01:36 | 00:09 | |
3° | CERESA VELLATA GODIO #1101H2O SSD |
1° FEM | 00:26:37.80 | 00:26:37.800 | 01:46 | 02:38 |