- |
2 |
ALAGONA, ANDREA JONATHAN |
M |
S1 |
FRA |
- |
2 |
ANDORNO, LORENZO |
M |
S3 |
DOCTORBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
ANTOGNOLI, LUCA |
M |
S3 |
FTM TEAM |
- |
2 |
ARMINI, PIETRO |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
3 |
AROSIO, MASSIMILIANO |
M |
M3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
3 |
AZZARO, GIUSEPPE MASSIMO |
M |
M4 |
MULTISPORT CATANIA |
- |
1 |
BAGGI, FEDERICA |
F |
M1 |
ASD CNM TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
BALDON, MICHELE |
M |
M3 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
BARCA, MASSIMO |
M |
S4 |
IRONTEAM ITALIA |
- |
2 |
BELLONI, ALESSIO |
M |
M2 |
NC MILANO |
- |
2 |
BERGOGLIO, STEFANO |
M |
S2 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
BERNASCONI, ELIA |
M |
S4 |
ZEROTRI 1 COMO |
- |
1 |
BERRA, LORENZO |
M |
S1 |
TAPATRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
1 |
BERRA, FRANCESCO |
M |
M4 |
TAPATRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
1 |
BERRA OLDANI, BERRA |
M |
M |
I RUNTENATI |
- |
2 |
BETTINELLI, MAURO |
M |
M2 |
FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL |
- |
2 |
BINETTI, MARCO |
M |
M2 |
TEAM RBIKE MEDIAL IN |
- |
2 |
BITETTO, DANIELE |
M |
M1 |
BRUGHERIO TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
BONDIONI, ROBERTO |
M |
M1 |
TRIATHLON ALTO LARIO |
- |
3 |
BORDIGNON, LIVIO |
M |
M1 |
US LEGNANESE |
- |
1 |
BRUGNONI, MONICA MARCELLA |
F |
M4 |
OXYGEN TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
CAGNER, MARCO |
M |
S3 |
TAPATRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
2 |
CAMPORINI, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
MOLINARI TRI COMO |
- |
3 |
CANDILORO, MARCELLO |
M |
S4 |
CUNEO1198 MENTECORPO |
- |
2 |
CANINI, CRISTIAN |
M |
M3 |
VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D. |
- |
3 |
CAPOCCHI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M2 |
FREESTYLE TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
CARRARO, MIRKO |
M |
S2 |
OXYGEN TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
CASTELNOVO, STEFANO |
M |
M3 |
VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D. |
- |
2 |
CAVALLARI, GIACOMO |
M |
S2 |
POOL CANTU' 1999 A.S |
- |
2 |
CERIANI, LUCA |
M |
S4 |
VALBOSSA TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
CERMUSONI, MATTEO |
M |
M3 |
FCZ TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
CERUTTI, GIACOMO |
M |
S2 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
3 |
CHAMPIER, ALESSIO |
M |
M2 |
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
CIGANA, MASSIMO |
M |
M3 |
MANIRO TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
CIHEREAN, ALEX |
M |
S4 |
SUI |
- |
1 |
COMAI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S4 |
GUIDA PET. 200 SICURA |
- |
3 |
COMMONE, LUCIANO |
M |
M3 |
TRI GENOVA |
- |
3 |
CORAZZA, SERGIO |
M |
M4 |
TRI TEAM BRIANZA |
- |
3 |
COSTADONE, DAVIDE |
M |
M4 |
TEAM PANDA |
- |
3 |
COTTONE, ENZO |
M |
S4 |
TRILAKE |
- |
3 |
DAL FERRO, MATTIA |
M |
S4 |
VALBOSSA TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
DAL POZZO D'ANNONE, AIMONE |
M |
M1 |
CUSIOCUP |
- |
2 |
DE AGOSTINI, MARCO |
M |
S4 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
2 |
DE FERRARI, MATTEO |
M |
S2 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
3 |
DEFENDENTI, IVAN |
M |
M5 |
RHO TRIATHLON CLUB |
- |
3 |
DEMARCO, MICHELE |
M |
M1 |
VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D. |
- |
2 |
DI VOZZO, DAMIANO |
M |
S3 |
1A MISTRAL TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
DONDENA, FEDERICO |
M |
M4 |
ORTICA TRIATHLON TEA |
- |
3 |
DONZELLI, LUCIO BRUNO |
M |
M2 |
ORTICA TRIATHLON TEA |
- |
2 |
DOTTA, ANDREA |
M |
S2 |
ASD TEAM FISIOSPORT |
- |
3 |
DRUSACCHI, LUCA |
M |
M2 |
TRILAKE |
- |
3 |
ESPOSITO, ANDREA |
M |
S3 |
SSD NPV |
- |
2 |
FANTELLO, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M2 |
A.S. VIRTUS |
- |
2 |
FARUCCI, ANDREA |
M |
S2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
3 |
FILIPPELLI, SERAFINO |
M |
S4 |
VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D. |
- |
2 |
FIORELLO, DAVIDE |
M |
S4 |
SSD NPV |
- |
3 |
FOSSATI, RAFFAELLO |
M |
M1 |
VTT |
- |
1 |
FRANK, MONIKA |
F |
M2 |
SUI |
- |
2 |
FRASSANITO, ANDREA |
M |
S4 |
ATLBELLINZAGO |
- |
3 |
FRIGATO, ALBERTO |
M |
M2 |
MST TRIATHLON ASD |
- |
3 |
FROJO, MARCO |
M |
M3 |
A.S. VIRTUS |
- |
3 |
GALATI, FRANCESCO |
M |
M4 |
SSD NPV |
- |
3 |
GALBIATI, ALESSIO |
M |
M2 |
TRITALY ASD |
- |
3 |
GALIMBERTI, MASSIMO |
M |
M4 |
TRITALY ASD |
- |
2 |
GALYASTOV, ANDREY |
M |
M2 |
G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO |
- |
1 |
GALYASTOVA, INGA |
F |
M2 |
G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO |
- |
2 |
GETTI, PIERGIORGIO |
M |
M3 |
BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. |
- |
3 |
GHITTI, STEFANO |
M |
M1 |
OLIMPIC TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
GIORGETTI, PAOLO |
M |
S4 |
DE RAN CLAB |
- |
3 |
GIUSTI, LORENZO |
M |
S4 |
TRIATHLON CREMA ASD |
- |
3 |
GOMEZ, DOMINGO |
M |
M3 |
FRA |
- |
3 |
GRGIC, JURO |
M |
M1 |
SUI |
- |
3 |
GUNDI, DAVID |
M |
S4 |
SUI |
- |
3 |
HEIDEKER, DAVID |
M |
S3 |
GER |
- |
3 |
HEIDEKER, MATTHIAS |
M |
S4 |
GER |
- |
2 |
HEUSSER, TILL |
M |
S2 |
SUI |
- |
1 |
HUMBEL, DANIELA |
F |
M1 |
SUI |
- |
3 |
IBERTIS, FEDERICO |
M |
M1 |
OXYGEN TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
JAVELLAUD, LOIS GERARD DANIEL |
M |
S2 |
FOLLOWYOURPASSION |
- |
3 |
LA ROCCA, SANDRO |
M |
M3 |
SAVONA TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
LAVALLE, FRANCESCO |
M |
S3 |
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
2 |
LAZZARINI, FABIANO |
M |
M3 |
TRI NOVARA |
- |
3 |
LO NERO, MICHELE |
M |
M2 |
NJOY TRI VA |
- |
2 |
LOCATELLI, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D. |
- |
2 |
LUCIANI, STEFANO |
M |
M2 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
1 |
MALAGNI, VERONICA |
F |
M1 |
ATL FRANCIACORTA |
- |
2 |
MANFRO, DAVID |
M |
M2 |
SAMVERGA TRI |
- |
3 |
MARIANI, VALTER |
M |
M5 |
TRI TEAM BRIANZA |
- |
2 |
MARIANI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S2 |
RHO TRIATHLON CLUB |
- |
2 |
MARSILLI, MASSIMILIANO |
M |
S3 |
UNO TEAM CITTADELLA |
- |
2 |
MARTINELLI, FULVIO |
M |
M5 |
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
MASSA, STEFANO |
M |
M4 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
MAURI, DARIO GIOVANNI |
M |
M6 |
BRUGHERIO TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
MELCHIORI, ENRICO |
M |
M1 |
FERALPI TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
MERCATELLI, ANDREA |
M |
S3 |
TRI GENOVA |
- |
3 |
MERIGGI, PIERPAOLO MATTEO |
M |
M1 |
TRI TEAM BRIANZA |
- |
2 |
MILANI, LORENZO |
M |
M1 |
707 |
- |
2 |
MODONI, MATTIA |
M |
S4 |
200BPM A.S.D |
- |
3 |
MOLINARI, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
OXYGEN TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
MORNICO, SIMONE |
M |
M3 |
TRI TEAM BRIANZA |
- |
1 |
MORNICO, ALESSIA |
F |
M3 |
RIVTRI92 |
- |
2 |
MOSCONE, MASSIMO |
M |
M3 |
ALBA TRI |
- |
3 |
MÜLLER, SAM |
M |
S3 |
SUI |
- |
2 |
NEGRATO, MASSIMO |
M |
M5 |
SPORTEGO TEAM |
- |
2 |
NEGRETTI, MICHELE |
M |
M2 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
3 |
NOLLI, TOMMASO |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
2 |
ODDO, ROBERTO GIOVANNI |
M |
M2 |
SAMVERGA TRI |
- |
1 |
OLDANI, MAURO |
M |
M5 |
TAPATRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
2 |
PAROLA, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M4 |
OXYGEN TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
PARTENOPE, CLAUDIO |
M |
S3 |
TAPATRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
3 |
PATTANO, FEDERICO |
M |
M1 |
US LEGNANESE |
- |
2 |
PAVANELLO, ANDREA |
M |
S3 |
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD A |
- |
3 |
PELLA, RONNI |
M |
M2 |
TRILAKE |
- |
3 |
PEPE, ATTILIO |
M |
M4 |
200BPM A.S.D |
- |
1 |
PERREN, TATJANA |
F |
M1 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
3 |
PERSONENI, SIMONE |
M |
M3 |
SUI |
- |
3 |
PETRILLI, MAURIZIO |
M |
M1 |
SUI |
- |
2 |
PIEMONTESE, ORTENSIO |
M |
M3 |
OXYGEN TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
PILLONI, MARCO |
M |
M2 |
DIMENSIONE SPORT |
- |
3 |
PIRODDI, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M2 |
CUS CAGLIARI |
- |
2 |
POLLINI, EUGENIO |
M |
M3 |
NC MILANO |
- |
3 |
PONTI, MARCO |
M |
S3 |
FTM TEAM |
- |
3 |
PORTA, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
SWATT TRI CLUB |
- |
2 |
PROPERSI STERBIATI, ERNESTO |
M |
M1 |
VALCAVALLINA TRIATHL |
- |
1 |
RADICE, GIACOMO |
M |
|
F.I.TRI. |
- |
1 |
RADICE, NICCOLÒ |
M |
|
F.I.TRI. |
- |
1 |
RADICE, ANGELO GIAN MATTIA |
M |
M3 |
VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D. |
- |
1 |
RADICE RADICE, RADICE |
M |
M |
ROOTEAM VIRTUS GROANE |
- |
2 |
RAIMONDI, MIRKO |
M |
S2 |
TRISESSANTA ASD |
- |
2 |
RANGHETTI, MATTIA |
M |
M1 |
SPORT WELLNESS TRIAT |
- |
3 |
RANOV, ANTON |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
3 |
RAVASI, STEFANO |
M |
M3 |
ROAD RUNNERS |
- |
1 |
RAVELLI, LAURA |
F |
M2 |
VENUS TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
RAVERA, LAURA |
F |
S4 |
IRONBIELLA |
- |
3 |
RE CALEGARI, GABRIELE |
M |
S4 |
US LEGNANESE |
- |
3 |
RENDA, FRANCESCO |
M |
M3 |
VIRTUS GROANE A.S.D. |
- |
2 |
RICCOBONO, DARIO |
M |
M5 |
FORHANS TEAM |
- |
3 |
RIELLO, MAURIZIO |
M |
M3 |
UNA TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
2 |
RIELLO, RICCARDO |
M |
S1 |
UNA TRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
3 |
ROMAGNOLI, RICO |
M |
M5 |
SUI |
- |
3 |
ROMANò, LUCA |
M |
M3 |
BRUGHERIO TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
ROMEO, FRANCESCO |
M |
S3 |
TAPATRIATHLON TEAM |
- |
3 |
ROSA, FEDERICO |
M |
S3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
2 |
ROSSI, ALBERTO |
M |
M1 |
707 |
- |
3 |
SACCHET, PAOLO |
M |
M5 |
A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH |
- |
1 |
SALA, SILVIA |
F |
M3 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
2 |
SALINA, MATTEO |
M |
S2 |
OXYGEN TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
SAVINI, ANDREA |
M |
S4 |
SPORT 64 |
- |
3 |
SCALZOTTO, MIRCO |
M |
M2 |
ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO |
- |
2 |
SCARABELLI, GABRIELE |
M |
M3 |
SPARTACUS TRILECCO |
- |
2 |
SCHERTENLEIB, RAPHAEL |
M |
S3 |
SUI |
- |
3 |
SCHIAVO, GIULIANO |
M |
M1 |
PASSO CAPPONI |
- |
3 |
SCOPPETTA, ADRIANO |
M |
M1 |
PRORECCO TRIATHLON |
- |
3 |
SCURATI, ANDREA ROBERTO |
M |
S3 |
PASSO CAPPONI |
- |
3 |
SENOFONTE, GIUSEPPE |
M |
S4 |
ATLBELLINZAGO |
- |
2 |
SERRA, FABIO |
M |
S4 |
TRI RACE ROCK TEAM |
- |
1 |
SICURA, FEDERICO |
M |
S4 |
VENUS TRIATHLON |
- |
1 |
SOLARI, MARA |
F |
S4 |
SUI |
- |
1 |
SOLIGO, ENRICA |
F |
S4 |
IRONBIELLA |
- |
3 |
SPADONE, JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
M |
M3 |
FRA |
- |
2 |
STACCHETTI, ALESSIO LAMBERTO |
M |
S4 |
BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C. |
- |
1 |
TALLONE, MICHELA |
F |
S2 |
ASD TEAM FISIOSPORT |
- |
3 |
TANCREDI, FRANCESCO |
M |
M3 |
NC MILANO |
- |
2 |
TARDUCCI, MATTIA |
M |
S4 |
ESSECI |
- |
2 |
TAVELLA, JURI |
M |
M2 |
OLIMPIC TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
TERRITO, GIAN LUCA |
M |
M2 |
TEAM RBIKE MEDIAL IN |
- |
2 |
TETTAMANTI, MARCELLO |
M |
S2 |
ZEROTRI 1 COMO |
- |
2 |
TIEZZI, ROBERTO |
M |
M4 |
TRITALY ASD |
- |
3 |
TOLA, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S4 |
PHISIO SPORT LAB TRI |
- |
2 |
VALDANI, ANDREA |
M |
S4 |
IRONBIELLA |
- |
2 |
VALENTIN, SPADONE |
M |
S1 |
FRA |
- |
2 |
VALOTA, PAOLO |
M |
M2 |
OLIMPIC TRIATHLON |
- |
2 |
VAN CONINCKXLOEY, IVAN |
M |
M4 |
BEL |
- |
3 |
VETERE, SALVATORE CLARIS |
M |
M2 |
TRIATHLON CREMA ASD |
- |
3 |
VODANO, ANDREA GIOVANNI BATT |
M |
S4 |
PPRTEAM |
- |
1 |
VÖGELI, PETRA |
F |
M4 |
SUI |
- |
2 |
VOMERI, STEFANO |
M |
S2 |
TRIATHLON ALTO LARIO |
- |
2 |
ZANETTA, LORENZO |
M |
S1 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
1 |
ZANFORLIN, MAURIZIO |
M |
M5 |
GUIDA PET. 199 ZINGARELLI |
- |
2 |
ZANINI, STEFANO |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH |
- |
1 |
ZINGARELLI, MARCO |
M |
M2 |
ATL FRANCIACORTA |