- |
0 |
ALESSIO, GIANNI |
M |
M5 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ALLADIO, LUCA |
M |
M3 |
TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
- |
0 |
ANGIONI, MARIA |
F |
M3 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ARTALE, DAVID |
M |
M1 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
ASSOLARI, STEFANO |
M |
M4 |
TRIATHLON BERGAMO |
- |
0 |
BAJO, DAVIDE |
M |
S2 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BALDINI, MATTEO |
M |
M1 |
RUN RAN RUN T |
- |
0 |
BARISON, MARCO |
M |
S2 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BARP, TONI |
M |
M4 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
0 |
BASSO, GIOVANNA |
F |
M6 |
TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
- |
0 |
BELLEMO, NICHOLAS |
M |
YB |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
BELLEMO, MICHELE |
M |
M3 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
BENASSI, MASSIMILIANO |
M |
M3 |
CMTRI |
- |
0 |
BENATTI, MICHELE |
M |
S3 |
ZEROTRI 1 COMO |
- |
0 |
BENEDETTI, ENRICO |
M |
M4 |
DESENZANO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BERGAMINI, ANITA |
F |
M2 |
FERRARA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BERTAGNIN, GIOVANNI |
M |
M4 |
SAVONA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BERTOLINI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M3 |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
BESANA, ANDREA |
M |
M1 |
TRI RACE ROCK TEAM |
- |
0 |
BETTINI, STEFANO |
M |
M3 |
PIACENZATRIVITTORINO |
- |
0 |
BIASIN, ALBERTO |
M |
M4 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BIEMMI, MARINA |
F |
M3 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BOCCA, FABRIZIO |
M |
M4 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
BOCCALETTI, ANGELO |
M |
M4 |
CMTRI |
- |
0 |
BORTOLAS, MANUEL |
M |
S4 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BOSCOLO, LUCA |
M |
M1 |
UNO TEAM CITTADELLA |
- |
0 |
BRATTI, SERENA |
F |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
BRESQUAR, DAVIDE |
M |
M3 |
THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI |
- |
0 |
BRUNA, VALTER |
M |
M6 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BUSETTO, ALVISE |
M |
M3 |
TRIATHLON TERRAGLIO |
- |
0 |
CAPPELLETTI, EMILIE MONICA |
F |
JU |
TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
- |
0 |
CAPPELLO, LAURA URSULA |
F |
M2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
CARETTA, GABRIELE |
M |
S4 |
TEAM CARSON ENDURANC |
- |
0 |
CARLETTI, ROSSELLA |
F |
M6 |
FERRARA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CARLI, MATTEO |
M |
S3 |
TRIATHLON 7C ASD |
- |
0 |
CARRARI, GIORGIA |
F |
M3 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CATTANI, DANIELE |
M |
S4 |
T41 |
- |
0 |
CEOL, CHRISTIAN |
M |
YB |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
CERATO, MASSIMO |
M |
M4 |
ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
COLOMBO, MAYA |
F |
YB |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
COLOMBO, CRISTIANO |
M |
M3 |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
CORADAZZI, THOMAS |
M |
S1 |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
CORDIOLI, FABIO |
M |
M4 |
FUMANE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CUCCINIELLO, LUCA |
M |
M2 |
POLIGOLFO |
- |
0 |
CUNICO, MATTEO |
M |
JU |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
D'AMMORA, LUCA |
M |
M3 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
0 |
DALL'OMO, FABIO |
M |
M4 |
VENEZIA TRATHLON |
- |
0 |
DALLA LIBERA, SOFIA |
F |
S2 |
G.P. TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DALLA LIBERA, LUCA |
M |
S4 |
G.P. TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DALLA VIA, MAURIZIO |
M |
M5 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
DAVITE, STEFANO |
M |
S4 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
DE LUCA, SANDRA |
F |
M1 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
DE PIERI, CAMILLA |
F |
S1 |
TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
- |
0 |
DE POLI, DENIS |
M |
M3 |
UNO TEAM CITTADELLA |
- |
0 |
DEGASPERI, LUCA |
M |
YB |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
DEL GAUDIO, RAUL |
M |
YB |
CUS UDINE |
- |
0 |
DERIU, PAOLINO |
M |
M2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
DORELLA, RANIERI |
M |
M5 |
ASD DELFINO CHIOGGIA |
- |
0 |
DORSI, PATRIZIA |
F |
M3 |
PIACENZATRIVITTORINO |
- |
0 |
EIBENSTEINER, ARNOLD |
M |
S4 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
FABBRI, ALESSIA |
F |
S4 |
T. T. RAVENNA |
- |
0 |
FACCIN, MATTEO |
M |
S2 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
FAES, ENRICO |
M |
M1 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
FERRARI, FEDERICA |
F |
S4 |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
- |
0 |
FESTA, EMMA |
F |
S1 |
ALTA PUSTERIA |
- |
0 |
FESTA, BRUNO |
M |
M2 |
G.P. TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
FLORA, MAURO |
M |
M5 |
ASI TRIATHLON NOALE |
- |
0 |
FRIGO, ALDO |
M |
M5 |
TRIATHLON 7C ASD |
- |
0 |
GALLESIO, MARCO |
M |
M3 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
GALVAN, SANDRO |
M |
M4 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
0 |
GARAGNANI, ELENA |
F |
M4 |
TRIBO |
- |
0 |
GHESER, MATTEO |
M |
M4 |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
GIACOMELLI, GIULIANO |
M |
M3 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
GIACOMONI, PAOLO |
M |
M6 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
0 |
GINEVRO, MARIO |
M |
M2 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
GIULIANO, RICCARDO |
M |
YB |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
GIULIANO, GUGLIELMO |
M |
S1 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
GIULIATTINI BURBUI, MARGHERITA |
F |
M1 |
FIRENZE TRI |
- |
0 |
GOBBO, MARCO |
M |
M2 |
TEAM CARSON ENDURANC |
- |
0 |
GOLDONI, PAOLA |
F |
M4 |
DESENZANO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
GRISI, FRANCESCO |
M |
M3 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
0 |
GUIDI, LAURA |
F |
S3 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
IABICHELLA, LUISELLA |
F |
M6 |
ROAD RUNNERS |
- |
0 |
INTERLANDI, STEFANO |
M |
M2 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
LAMASTRA, GIUSEPPE |
M |
S4 |
TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
- |
0 |
LODI, GUSTAVO |
M |
M1 |
PIACENZATRIVITTORINO |
- |
0 |
LONARDI, MARIO SIMONE |
M |
M3 |
FUMANE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
LORENZIN, TOBIA |
M |
M2 |
TRIATHLON 7C ASD |
- |
0 |
LORENZINI, BARBARA |
F |
M4 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MAIRHOFER, SANDRA |
F |
S3 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MALINI, IVANO |
M |
M4 |
TRIIRON |
- |
0 |
MANARA, PAOLO |
M |
M2 |
TRI-SWIM ASD |
- |
0 |
MANTESE, RAIMONDO |
M |
M1 |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
MANZA, LINDA |
F |
YB |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
MARASCALCHI, SIMONE |
M |
M3 |
VENEZIA TRATHLON |
- |
0 |
MAREGA, DANIELA |
F |
M3 |
EASTSIDE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MARTEN PEROLINO, GIULIANA |
F |
M5 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MASTROLIA, MARIA ELENA |
F |
M2 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
MATTIAZZO, ANDREA |
M |
M1 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MATTOLIN, IVAN |
M |
M1 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
0 |
MAZZARELLI, MICHELA |
F |
M6 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MENDITTO, MARTA |
F |
S1 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
MENIN, ANDREA |
M |
M4 |
VENICEMARATHON SSD |
- |
0 |
MERCATI, GHERARDO |
M |
M9 |
TRIATHLON BERGAMO |
- |
0 |
MERONI, DANIELE |
M |
M1 |
TRI TEAM BRIANZA |
- |
0 |
MONTAGNIN, MATTEO |
M |
S3 |
ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
MORVILLO, BIANCA |
F |
S4 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
NARDI, ELISA |
F |
M1 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
NARDIN, LUCA |
M |
JU |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
NOBILI, ALDO |
M |
M6 |
TRIBO |
- |
0 |
NORBIATO, MARGHERITA |
F |
S3 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
OLIVOTTO, PAOLO |
M |
M5 |
TRI ALTO ADIGE |
- |
0 |
OLLIER, ALINE |
F |
S1 |
TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
- |
0 |
ORSATO, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M1 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
PACCHIEGA, GABRIELE |
M |
M2 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PAGGETTA, KATIA |
F |
M2 |
UNO TEAM CITTADELLA |
- |
0 |
PAGLIA, CARLO |
M |
M6 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
PANZAVOLTA, PAOLO |
M |
M6 |
CUS PADOVA UNIPD |
- |
0 |
PATRIA, LUCA |
M |
M1 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
PELAGRILLI, PAOLO |
M |
M1 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PERINO, MASSIMILIANO |
M |
S2 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PESAVENTO, FRANCO |
M |
S2 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PIGANZOLI, SERENA |
F |
M1 |
TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
- |
0 |
PITTONI, GIANCARLO |
M |
M7 |
ROAD RUNNERS |
- |
0 |
PIZZATO, PAOLO |
M |
S4 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
PIZZOLATO, STEFANO |
M |
M3 |
VENICEMARATHON SSD |
- |
0 |
POGGI, PAOLO |
M |
M5 |
TRIATHLON BERGAMO |
- |
0 |
PONTARA, ALESSIO |
M |
JU |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
PRESA, ELISA |
F |
S2 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
0 |
RAS, DIEGO |
M |
S2 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
RAVELLI, LAURA |
F |
M2 |
VENUS TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
REBESCHINI, PIERGIORGIO |
M |
M4 |
TRIATHLON 7C ASD |
- |
0 |
REGAIOLLI, BARBARA |
F |
S4 |
WOMAN TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
RICCA, GUIDO |
M |
M3 |
T.D. CREMONA |
- |
0 |
RIGHETTI, ROCCO |
M |
S4 |
ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SABBIA, LUDOVICA |
F |
YB |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SABBIA, CARLO |
M |
M3 |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SANVIDO, SIMONE |
M |
M2 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
SARAVALLE, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S2 |
TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
- |
0 |
SCALZOTTO, MIRCO |
M |
M2 |
ASD VICENZA TRIATHLO |
- |
0 |
SCAPOLAN, MIRIAM |
F |
M2 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SCARRONE, SIMONA |
F |
M3 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
SCHIEVENIN, SERENA |
F |
S4 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
0 |
SLONGO, DAVIDE |
M |
M4 |
DOLOTEAM |
- |
0 |
SOLARI, GIOVANNI |
M |
M5 |
TRITEAMPORDENONE |
- |
0 |
SOSSELLA, DAVIDE |
M |
M1 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
STANCHI, MARTINA |
F |
S1 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
STAVLA, VIRNA |
F |
M5 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
STOCCO, ELISABETTA |
F |
S2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
STRAZZARI, NICOLA |
M |
M3 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
TANARA, MATTIA |
M |
S1 |
VERONA TRIATHLON KM |
- |
0 |
TESSAROTTO, LUCIA |
F |
M4 |
VENICEMARATHON SSD |
- |
0 |
TOGNON, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S3 |
A3 FOTOMECCANICA |
- |
0 |
TONINI, STEFANO |
M |
M6 |
FIRENZE TRI |
- |
0 |
TORLASCO, MARCO |
M |
S4 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
TOSCANO, GIANLUCA |
M |
M1 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
TOSOLINI, MATTEO |
M |
M1 |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
TOSSUTTI, MARCO |
M |
M3 |
BORA MULTISPORTRIEST |
- |
0 |
TRUMP, EGLE |
F |
M1 |
ASD TEAM HIBISCUS |
- |
0 |
TUNIZ, ANDREA |
M |
M4 |
GO TRI TEAM ASD |
- |
0 |
TURBIGLIO, SILVIA |
F |
YB |
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
TURCHI, DENIS |
M |
M2 |
ASD TEAM HIBISCUS |
- |
0 |
VELLANO, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
GRANBIKE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VERGURA, CARMELA |
F |
M5 |
TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
- |
0 |
VIANELLO, MICHELE |
M |
M1 |
PADOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VIDALI, MATTEO |
M |
M3 |
THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI |
- |
0 |
VISCONTI, PIERUGO |
M |
M5 |
SAI FRECCE BIANCHE |
- |
0 |
VULCAN, ALESSIO |
M |
M2 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
ZACCHETTI, GIANNI |
M |
M3 |
TRIATHLON 7C ASD |
- |
0 |
ZAMBONI, STEFANO |
M |
M4 |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO |
- |
0 |
ZANETTI, MIRCO |
M |
M4 |
G.S. ALPINI VICENZA |
- |
0 |
ZANGA, DANIELA |
F |
M4 |
VALCAVALLINA TRIATHL |
- |
0 |
ZANUTTO, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
ZANUTTO, ALEX |
M |
YB |
EROI DEL PIAVE |
- |
0 |
ZUCCARDI MERLI, GIANLUIGI |
M |
M6 |
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
- |
0 |
ZURLO, LORENZO |
M |
M2 |
UNO TEAM CITTADELLA |