- |
0 |
ABELLE, ANDREA |
M |
M3 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
ALESSIO, SARA |
F |
S4 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ANATRIELLO, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M2 |
OLIMPIACOLLE |
- |
0 |
ANNUNZI, ORFEO |
M |
S4 |
ASD TRICOOL GIULIANO |
- |
0 |
ANTONINI, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
ARRAIS, FEDERICO |
M |
M2 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
ASCIUTTI, ANGELA |
F |
M4 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ATZORI, SANDRO |
M |
M5 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BALDINI, ILENIA |
F |
S4 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BARBERINI, GIACOMO |
M |
S2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BARBETTI, DAVIDE |
M |
S2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BATTISTI, MARTINA |
F |
M1 |
WOMAN TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BELARDI, ROBERTO |
M |
M2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BELLAVIA, CLAUDIO |
M |
M1 |
FLIPPER TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BENVENUTI, FEDERICO |
M |
M2 |
MTRAININGLAB |
- |
0 |
BERANZONI, MOIRA |
F |
M1 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BERGANTIN, RAFFAELE |
M |
S3 |
FORHANS TEAM |
- |
0 |
BERNABEI, DANIELE |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
BESI, DAVIDE |
M |
M1 |
MAGMA TEAM |
- |
0 |
BETTOLLINI, ROBERTO |
M |
M5 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
BIANCHI, RICCARDO |
M |
S4 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
BIANCHI, SAMUELE |
M |
YB |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BITTI, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M6 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BOLOGNINI, MATTEO |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BONACCORSO, TOMMASO |
M |
YB |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
BORDONI, ALESSIO |
M |
S4 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BORTOLI, DANIELE |
M |
M1 |
CY LASER DELTA TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BRACCO, TOMMASO |
M |
S3 |
FIRENZE TRI |
- |
0 |
BRONZO, LUCA |
M |
M3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
BRUNORI, CRISTIAN |
M |
M1 |
CANDIA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BUCCIANTI, MARCO |
M |
S3 |
FIRENZE TRI |
- |
0 |
BUONCRISTIANI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CACCHIATA, LEONARDO |
M |
S4 |
PERUGIA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CALANDRELLI, DANIELE |
M |
M2 |
TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CAPOCCI, MARCO |
M |
S3 |
A.S. D. ATHLETIC TER |
- |
0 |
CARDELLINI, DAVIDE |
M |
M5 |
FIRENZE TRI |
- |
0 |
CARINI, STEFANIA |
F |
M2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CARLACCINI, LISA |
F |
JU |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CARLETTI, LEONARDO |
M |
S1 |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
CARNEVALI, ANDREA |
M |
M1 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CARTA, MARTINA |
F |
S1 |
PERUGIA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CASI, ALESSIO |
M |
S4 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
CASUCCI, DAVID |
M |
M1 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
CATALANI, DIEGO |
M |
M2 |
T.D. RIMINI |
- |
0 |
CATALANO, DAVIDE |
M |
YB |
SBR 3 |
- |
0 |
CECCANIBBI, FRANCO |
M |
M3 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
CELOMMI, AGNESE |
F |
JU |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
CHERVINO, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M4 |
TERRA DELLO SPORT |
- |
0 |
CHIAPPINI, ROBERTA |
F |
M2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CHIATTI, JOHNNY |
M |
M3 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
CIANCALEONI, GIOELE |
M |
S3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CIANI, DANIELE |
M |
M2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CICALESE, GIOVANNI |
M |
M3 |
TERRA DELLO SPORT |
- |
0 |
CICCHELLI, NICOLA |
M |
S3 |
FORHANS TEAM |
- |
0 |
CICCHINELLI, TOMMASO |
M |
YB |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
CICIONI, VITTORIA |
F |
YB |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CICIONI, ANDREA |
M |
M4 |
POL THEMA ENERGIA |
- |
0 |
CIVERCHIA, LUCA |
M |
M1 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
COLOMBO, GIULIA |
F |
S4 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
COPPARONI, GABRIELE |
M |
S4 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CORNELLI, MASSIMILIANO |
M |
M3 |
FIRENZE TRI |
- |
0 |
CRESCENZI, CARLO |
M |
M1 |
FLIPPER TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CRESCENZI, SIMONE |
M |
M2 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CRESTA, TOMMASO |
M |
S3 |
A.S. D. ATHLETIC TER |
- |
0 |
CUMBERLEGE, DOMINIC |
M |
M3 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
D'ALESSANDRO, FRANCESCO |
M |
M5 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
D'ALTRI, LORENZO |
M |
S1 |
RASCHIANI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DE ANGELIS, MAURIZIO |
M |
M5 |
FLIPPER TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DE CARIS, DANIELE |
M |
M1 |
FORUM SPORT CENTER |
- |
0 |
DE STEFANO, VINCENZO |
M |
M2 |
TERRA DELLO SPORT |
- |
0 |
DEL PRETE, MARCO |
M |
M4 |
CRONO SPORT ASD |
- |
0 |
DI ARCANGELO, TOMMASO |
M |
YB |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
DI GENNARO, GIORGIO |
M |
M1 |
CRONO SPORT ASD |
- |
0 |
DI MATTEO, GIULIA |
F |
M3 |
MAIELLA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DIPIETRO, ANTONINO |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
DONATI, RICCARDO |
M |
JU |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DONZELLI, FRANCESCO |
M |
M4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
FABBRINI, LORENZO |
M |
M3 |
TRI EVOLUTION |
- |
0 |
FABBRINI, FABRIZIO |
M |
M2 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
FABIANI, MICHELE |
M |
S3 |
MAGMA TEAM |
- |
0 |
FABOZZI, SALVATORE SANDRO |
M |
M2 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
FALCHI, GIANLUCA |
M |
S3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
FANIGLIULO, EMANUELE |
M |
M5 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
FAZI, MAURO |
M |
M3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
FELICINI, PATRIZIA |
F |
M3 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
FODARONI, MAURO |
M |
M2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
FONI, MASSIMO |
M |
M1 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
FRATTAROLI, EMANUELA |
F |
M1 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
FURIASSI, GIANNI |
M |
M2 |
TEAM PANDA |
- |
0 |
FUSARO, FILIPPO |
M |
S2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
GAMMELLI, LAURA |
F |
M1 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
GASPARINI, MANUEL |
M |
S2 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
GIAMUNDO, ANGELO ANTONIO |
M |
M3 |
ERMES CAMPANIA |
- |
0 |
GIANNINI, MAURO |
M |
M5 |
ZONA CAMBIO |
- |
0 |
GIGLI, RICCARDO |
M |
S2 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
GIUBILEI, TOMMASO |
M |
YB |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
GIULIANI, EMILIANO |
M |
M2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
GIULIETTI, ANDREA |
M |
S3 |
CANDIA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
GIULIO, BUCHIGNANI |
M |
M4 |
BUSHIDO TRI & RUN |
- |
0 |
GRANDILLO, LUCA |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
GUALTIERI, ANGELO |
M |
M3 |
FCZ TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
INVERNI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
IOVINO, CRISTIAN |
M |
M2 |
LBM SPORT TEAM |
- |
0 |
JOVINE, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M7 |
TRIATHLON TRASIMENO |
- |
0 |
LABARDI, PATRIZIA |
F |
M4 |
TRIATHLON MOB |
- |
0 |
LIVIANI, RICCARDO |
M |
S4 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
LODDE, LUCA |
M |
S4 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
LUCARELLI, VALERIA |
F |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
LUPI, ALBERTO |
M |
YB |
FIRENZE TRI |
- |
0 |
MAFUCCI, RICCARDO |
M |
M3 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
MANCINI, MARCO |
M |
M1 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
MANCINI, MARCO |
M |
M2 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
MANGIAVACCHI, STEFANO |
M |
M3 |
VAL DI MERSE TRIATHL |
- |
0 |
MARANO, FABIO |
M |
M2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
MARCHETTI, ELISA |
F |
M4 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MARCHETTI, LORENZO |
M |
M2 |
FIRENZE TRI |
- |
0 |
MARTELLA, FEDERICO |
M |
S2 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
MARTINELLI, MAURIZIO |
M |
M1 |
PIEDILUCO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MASSI, GIORDANO |
M |
S4 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MAZZANTE, VALTER |
M |
M6 |
CIVITANOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MELLONI, VITTORIA |
F |
M1 |
IRONTEAM ITALIA A.S. |
- |
0 |
MENCARONI, PAOLO |
M |
M5 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
MENICHINI, GABRIELE |
M |
S3 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MENONNA, MARCO |
M |
S4 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
MERCURI, CRISTINA |
F |
M1 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
METELLI, IRENE |
F |
S4 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
MICHELETTI, IRENE |
F |
M2 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
MICHELOTTI, LODOVICO |
M |
M1 |
TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL |
- |
0 |
MISANTONE, LUCA |
M |
M1 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MONGILI, ANDREA |
M |
S2 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
MORELLI, PIETRO |
M |
M1 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MORETTI, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M4 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MORICONI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M4 |
TEAMSTUDIOMODAASD |
- |
0 |
MOSCA, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S2 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
NERI, ALESSIO |
M |
S2 |
LBM SPORT TEAM |
- |
0 |
NONNI, LUCA |
M |
M3 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
NOVELLI, LUCA |
M |
S4 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
ONOFRI, MATTEO |
M |
S4 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
ORAZI, MATTIA |
M |
S3 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
ORTOLANI, MICHELE |
M |
S3 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
OSSOLI, DANIELE |
M |
S2 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
PANCIAROLA, FABIO |
M |
M3 |
TRIATHLON TRASIMENO |
- |
0 |
PAOLONI, DANIELE |
M |
M5 |
IMPOSSIBLE226 FORLI' |
- |
0 |
PAPPERI, DANILO |
M |
M1 |
DINAMO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PARADISI, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
MAIELLA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PASQUARELLI, RITA |
F |
M4 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
PASTORE, LORENZO |
M |
M4 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
PELAFIOCCHE, MONIA |
F |
M3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
PELAGRILLI, PAOLO |
M |
M1 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PELLICCIA, ADRIANO |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
PENCELLI, GABRIELE |
M |
YB |
PERUGIA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PERIOLI, DIEGO |
M |
S4 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
PETRINI, ELENA MARIA |
F |
S3 |
G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE |
- |
0 |
PIEROTTI, NICOLO' |
M |
S4 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
PIZZOFERRATO, MARIO |
M |
M6 |
PERUGIA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PONZO, SUSANNA |
F |
S3 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PORFIRI, LORENZO |
M |
S3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
PORFIRI, CRISTIANO |
M |
M2 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
PORRAZZINI, ROBERTA |
F |
M3 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PROSPERI, IVAN |
M |
S4 |
FLIPPER TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PUCCIONI, YURI |
M |
JU |
FIRENZE TRI |
- |
0 |
RAIMO, CATELLO |
M |
M3 |
TERRA DELLO SPORT |
- |
0 |
RAMELLI, MARCO |
M |
M5 |
FCZ TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
RAU, FRANCESCO |
M |
S2 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
REGNO, ALEX |
M |
S3 |
PIEDILUCO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
RENZINI, GIULIA |
F |
S2 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
RICCOBELLO, EDOARDO |
M |
S2 |
RUN&SMILE ASD |
- |
0 |
RIDOLFI, RICCARDO |
M |
S3 |
T.D. RIMINI |
- |
0 |
RIGHINI, FRANCESCO |
M |
JU |
PERUGIA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
RIPANI, ROBERTO |
M |
M3 |
CENTRO NUOTOMACERATA |
- |
0 |
ROCCHI, LORENZO |
M |
S3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
ROMANI, ALCIDE ANDREA |
M |
M3 |
FLIPPER TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ROSSI, GIAN MARCO |
M |
S2 |
PUROSANGUE ASD |
- |
0 |
SANTALUCIA, LIVIO |
M |
M5 |
MILANO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SANTI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M3 |
IRONTEAM ITALIA A.S. |
- |
0 |
SANTINI, ROBERTO |
M |
M3 |
POL THEMA ENERGIA |
- |
0 |
SCALI, FRANCESCO |
M |
M1 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SCARABATTOLI, MATTEO |
M |
M2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
SCASSINI, ILARIA |
F |
M2 |
PIEDILUCO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SCAVOLINI, SARA |
F |
M1 |
DINAMO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SCHIAVONI, ORIETTA |
F |
M4 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
SERVO, MASSIMILIANO |
M |
M4 |
PIEDILUCO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SETTIMI, EMANUELE |
M |
S3 |
PIEDILUCO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SFORNA, SIMONE |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SHISHKINA, NATALYA |
F |
M1 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SILVESTRI, ANDREA |
M |
M1 |
POL THEMA ENERGIA |
- |
0 |
SORANZO, LUCIA |
F |
M7 |
T. T. RAVENNA |
- |
0 |
SPAGNOLI, OLGA |
F |
S1 |
ESSECI |
- |
0 |
SPAGNOLI, MAURIZIO |
M |
M4 |
ESSECI |
- |
0 |
SPENSIERATI, FEDERICO |
M |
S2 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
SPERANZA, FEDERICA |
F |
S4 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SPERANZINI, LORENZO |
M |
S3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
SPINELLI, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M1 |
FLIPPER TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
STAKHOV, OLEKSANDER |
M |
JU |
PIEDILUCO TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
STEFANINI, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
TAGLIAMONTE, GIOVANNI |
M |
M4 |
TERRA DELLO SPORT |
- |
0 |
TARARA, UMBERTO |
M |
M2 |
POL THEMA ENERGIA |
- |
0 |
TASCHIN, LUCA |
M |
S2 |
TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- |
0 |
TASSAROTTI, LUCA |
M |
S4 |
RUN&SMILE ASD |
- |
0 |
TOGNOZZI, LEONARDO |
M |
S1 |
FREESTYLE TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
TORELLO, STEFANO |
M |
M4 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
TORRE, WALTER |
M |
M2 |
TEAMSTUDIOMODAASD |
- |
0 |
TRABALZA, RAFFAELE |
M |
M3 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
TRABALZA, MATTEO |
M |
S4 |
POL THEMA ENERGIA |
- |
0 |
TUNDO, ROBERTO |
M |
M5 |
VIS CORTONA WEBKORNE |
- |
0 |
TURRIONI, MAURIZIO |
M |
M1 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
UBALDINI MALAGOLA DI, ROBERTA |
F |
S3 |
HAPPINESS GROUP |
- |
0 |
VALENTINI, RICCARDO |
M |
M4 |
T.D. RIMINI |
- |
0 |
VENTURINI, ELEONORA |
F |
M1 |
TERNI TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VICARI, GIORGIO |
M |
S1 |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
VISPI, RICCARDO |
M |
S1 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- |
0 |
VITALI, ANGELA |
F |
M4 |
A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |