- |
0 |
APICELLA, FRANCESCO |
M |
M5 |
CANOTTIERI IRNO |
- |
0 |
APPOLLONI, ELENA |
F |
CU |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ARNAL ALCOBENDAS, DANIELE |
M |
ES |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
BADIA, ELENA |
F |
YA |
TEAM AISA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BARILLARO, ANNA |
F |
RA |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
BARONE, LORENZO |
M |
S1 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
BARTOLUCCI, FRANCESCO |
M |
YA |
ASD NS TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BATAZZA, ROMOLO |
M |
M3 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
BATTISTA, NAZARIO |
M |
M2 |
T3 |
- |
0 |
BATTISTI, FRANCESCO |
M |
YB |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BATTOCCHIO, CRISTIANO |
M |
CU |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
BELLUCCI, PAOLO |
M |
M2 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
BEVILACQUA, ALESSANDRO |
M |
RA |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
BIANCHI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
CU |
ASD NS TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
BRAICO, MATTEO |
M |
CU |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
CALANDRELLI, DANIELE |
M |
M2 |
TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- |
0 |
CALCERANO, SARA |
F |
ES |
TEAM AISA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CALCERANO, FLAVIO |
M |
RA |
TEAM AISA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CALDERARI, GIULIA |
F |
RA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CARINCI, STEFANO |
M |
M3 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CASI, ALESSIO |
M |
S4 |
VIS CORTONA PROMOTEC |
- |
0 |
CASINI, FEDERICO |
M |
YA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CASTIGLIONE, ALBERTO |
M |
JU |
ASD JANULA SPORT |
- |
0 |
CASTIGLIONE, LORENZO |
M |
YB |
ASD JANULA SPORT |
- |
0 |
CECCARELLI, LEONARDO |
M |
YB |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
CECI, LUCA |
M |
M2 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
CECILIA, CLIO |
F |
CU |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CECILIA, PETER ALEXANDER |
M |
M2 |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CENTRA, MATTEO |
M |
RA |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
CHECCARELLI, SARA |
F |
M1 |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CIARRAPICA, MATTIA |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
CICALA, MARCO |
M |
S3 |
HK CASERTA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
CICALESE, GIOVANNI |
M |
M2 |
TERRA DELLO SPORT |
- |
0 |
CICCHINELLI, TOMMASO |
M |
YA |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
CITTADINI, FABRIZIO |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
COCO, MARCO |
M |
S2 |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
COLASANTI, ALESSIO |
M |
M2 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
CONTI, SIMONE |
M |
S4 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
CORRIDONI, LIVIA |
F |
CU |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
COZZA, VINCENZO |
M |
S3 |
AURORA TRIATHLON ASD |
- |
0 |
COZZARI, BRANDON |
M |
YB |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
D'ALBENZO, RICCARDO |
M |
M1 |
ASD 3.4 FUN |
- |
0 |
D'AMICO, GABRIELE |
M |
S4 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DE LUCA, SILVIO |
M |
M1 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
DE SANTIS, ELISABETTA |
F |
M4 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
DE SANTIS, GIOVANNI |
M |
S3 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
DE STEFANO, VINCENZO |
M |
M1 |
TERRA DELLO SPORT |
- |
0 |
DEL BIANCO, ELENA |
F |
ES |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
DELL'UNTO, FLAMINIA |
F |
ES |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
DELL'UOMO, MASSIMO |
M |
M2 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
DI BIAGIO, DAVIDE |
M |
CU |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
DI BIASI, FABIANA |
F |
M2 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
DI COSMO, ROCCO |
M |
M4 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
DI LORETO, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M2 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
DI MATTEO, GABRIELE NOA |
M |
CU |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DI PLACIDO, EMANUELE |
M |
YB |
ASD JANULA SPORT |
- |
0 |
DI RUSSO, GIULIO |
M |
M6 |
POLIGOLFO |
- |
0 |
DI RUSSO, FRANCESCO |
M |
YA |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DONATI, MASSIMILIANO |
M |
M2 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
DURANTE, FABRIZIO |
M |
M3 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ECHEVERRI, OSCAR FELIPE |
M |
M2 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
EL MALKI, LAYLA |
F |
RA |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
EL MALKI, DARIO |
M |
ES |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
FANTERA, EDOARDO |
M |
CU |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
FEDERICO, MARCELLO |
M |
S4 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
FERRI, FABRIZIO |
M |
M2 |
TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- |
0 |
FERRONE, LEONARDO |
M |
YA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
FERRONE, LEONARDO |
M |
YA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
FICAROLA, ADRIANO |
M |
M1 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
FIGLIOZZI, ANTONIO |
M |
M2 |
POLIGOLFO |
- |
0 |
FIOCCHI, FEDERICO |
M |
RA |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
FIORAMANTI, MARCO |
M |
M3 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
FRANCIULLO, RAFFAELE |
M |
S4 |
AURORA TRIATHLON ASD |
- |
0 |
GALEAZZI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M4 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
GALIMBERTI, BRUNO |
M |
M1 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
GALLEGO FERNANDEZ, BEATRIZ |
F |
S2 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
GASBARRONE, ROBERTO |
M |
S4 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
GATTA, ENRICO |
M |
S2 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
GIAMUNDO, ANGELO ANTONIO |
M |
M3 |
ERMES CAMPANIA |
- |
0 |
GIORGIO, EMILIO |
M |
JU |
ASD JANULA SPORT |
- |
0 |
GIULIANO, FILIPPO |
M |
M2 |
NOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
GOBBO, FRANCO |
M |
M5 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
GRANATA, VINCENZO |
M |
M1 |
POLIGOLFO |
- |
0 |
GRASSUCCI, LELIO JUNIOR |
M |
CU |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
IOVANELLA, SANDRO |
M |
S4 |
HK CASERTA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
LA ROCCA, MARCELLO VINCENZO |
M |
M2 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
LANNA, FRANCESCO |
M |
ES |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
LEONE, AMEDEO |
M |
S1 |
CANOTTIERI IRNO |
- |
0 |
LESTI, BIANCA |
F |
ES |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
LESTI, TOMMASO |
M |
YA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
LUCANTONI, JOELE MARIA |
M |
ES |
ASD NS TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
LUNGHI, GIULIO |
M |
ES |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
LUNGHI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
M1 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
MACCHI, CAMILLA |
F |
RA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MACCHI, CARLOTTA |
F |
ES |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MAGARRE, MAURO |
M |
S4 |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MARASCIALLI, TOMMASO |
M |
RA |
TEAM AISA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MARIANECCI, FABIO |
M |
M2 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN DANIEL |
M |
S3 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MARTORELLI, VITTORIA |
F |
ES |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
MARZANO, ANDREA |
M |
S4 |
LBM SPORT TEAM |
- |
0 |
MASCI, DANIELE |
M |
M1 |
NOVA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MASSARI, ALESSIA |
F |
YA |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
MASTRANGELO, MARIANNA |
F |
M1 |
AURORA TRIATHLON ASD |
- |
0 |
MASTROIANNI, FEDERICO |
M |
ES |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
MATTIOLI, ALESSANDRO |
M |
YA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
MERCURIO, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M1 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
MIELE, ANGELO |
M |
M2 |
ASD JANULA SPORT |
- |
0 |
MILONE, VIOLA |
F |
RA |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
MONTOZZI, SIMONE |
M |
M1 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
MORONI, LUCA |
M |
M1 |
ASD 3.4 FUN |
- |
0 |
NAPOLI, BRUNO |
M |
M3 |
CANOTTIERI IRNO |
- |
0 |
NERI, GIORGIO |
M |
RA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
NOCE, GERARDO |
M |
M2 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
NORO, FLAVIO |
M |
M4 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
PALERMO, CESARE |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
PALMACCIO, SANDRO |
M |
M2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
PANTONE, RICCARDO |
M |
CU |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PELLA, ENRICO |
M |
M3 |
HK CASERTA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PELLEGRINI, GABRIELE |
M |
ES |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PELLEGRINO, GIACOMO |
M |
S4 |
CANOTTIERI IRNO |
- |
0 |
PELLICCIONI, ANDREA |
M |
M2 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
PERINA, ANDREA |
M |
YA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PERUGINI, GIAMMARCO |
M |
M1 |
TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL |
- |
0 |
PICANO, CLAUDIA |
F |
RA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PIGLIACELLI, ILAN |
M |
M1 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
PIRAS, ROBERTA |
F |
M2 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
PISCITELLO, EMANUELE |
M |
ES |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
PIZZORNI, DANIELE |
M |
YA |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
POGGI, BEATRICE |
F |
CU |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
PRELI, ANTONIO |
M |
M1 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
QUATTROCCHI, ORIANA |
F |
S4 |
ASD 3.4 FUN |
- |
0 |
RAIMO, CATELLO |
M |
M3 |
TERRA DELLO SPORT |
- |
0 |
REALI, DANIELE |
M |
M2 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
RICCA, ANTONIO |
M |
M3 |
POLIGOLFO |
- |
0 |
RICCITELLI, ADELE |
F |
S4 |
AURORA TRIATHLON ASD |
- |
0 |
RIDOLFI, RICCARDO |
M |
S2 |
T.D. RIMINI |
- |
0 |
ROCCHETTI, DAVIDE |
M |
S2 |
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- |
0 |
RONZA, MASSIMO |
M |
M1 |
POLIGOLFO |
- |
0 |
ROSSI, EMANUELE |
M |
RA |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
RUPERTO, LORENZO |
M |
ES |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
RUPERTO, JACOPO |
M |
RA |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
SAETTA, LUIGI |
M |
M4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
SALVATI, MASSIMO |
M |
YA |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
SALVATORI, LIVIO |
M |
M1 |
ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- |
0 |
SANTALUCIA, MARCO |
M |
RA |
LEONE |
- |
0 |
SANTORO, TOMMASO |
M |
ES |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
SCANNIELLO, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M2 |
AURORA TRIATHLON ASD |
- |
0 |
SCANNIELLO, GIANCARLO |
M |
M1 |
AURORA TRIATHLON ASD |
- |
0 |
SCIPIONE, ANTONIO |
M |
M2 |
POLIGOLFO |
- |
0 |
SERVIDIO, GIORGIA |
F |
M2 |
POLIGOLFO |
- |
0 |
SOSPIZIO, ADRIANO |
M |
RA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
SZUBA, WIKTOR |
M |
YB |
ERMES CAMPANIA |
- |
0 |
TAGLIAMONTE, GIOVANNI |
M |
M4 |
TERRA DELLO SPORT |
- |
0 |
TASCHIN, LUCA |
M |
S2 |
TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- |
0 |
TERRANA, GIANLUCA |
M |
M4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
TERZINI, PIERFRANCESCO |
M |
S4 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
TODISCO, ANDREA |
M |
JU |
ASD JANULA SPORT |
- |
0 |
TOMAO, MASSIMO |
M |
M2 |
POLIGOLFO |
- |
0 |
TOMASINO, GIUSEPPE |
M |
M4 |
TERRA DELLO SPORT |
- |
0 |
TORIELLO, ANTONIO |
M |
M3 |
AURORA TRIATHLON ASD |
- |
0 |
TRECCIOLA, FLAVIO |
M |
CU |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
TRIVELLONI, GIULIA |
F |
RA |
TEAM AISA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
TRIVELLONI, ALBERTO |
M |
RA |
TEAM AISA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
TUZI, FRANCESCO |
M |
M2 |
ERNICA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VALENTI, CRISTINA |
F |
M3 |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- |
0 |
VALLE, ALESSANDRO |
M |
S2 |
LATINA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VALMORI, CECILIA |
F |
ES |
A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- |
0 |
VEROLI, BENEDETTA |
F |
RA |
ROMA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
VIGLIONE, AGOSTINO |
M |
S4 |
MKT DRAPH |
- |
0 |
VIGNAROLI, ELENA SOFIA |
F |
ES |
TEAM AISA TRIATHLON |
- |
0 |
ZEPPIERI, FABRIZIO |
M |
S4 |
F.I.TRI. |
- |
0 |
ZORZETTO, FIORENZA |
F |
S3 |
LATINA TRIATHLON |