Swimming Trevignano 11/07/2021
Classifica
Classifica: Arrivo - Miglio Femminile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Real Time | Media | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | NURA NOROUZI #141- |
1° U20 | 00:26:14.60 | 00:26:14.600 | 01:25 | 00:00 | |
2° | LAURA PALASCIANO #125ATLETA SINGOLO |
1° 50/59 | 00:26:33.50 | 00:26:33.500 | 01:26 | 00:18 | |
3° | AYLA NOROUZI #140- |
2° U20 | 00:26:36.80 | 00:26:36.800 | 01:26 | 00:22 | |
4° | DESIREE CAPPA RODRIGUEZ #108- |
1° 30/39 | 00:26:46.80 | 00:26:46.800 | 01:26 | 00:32 | |
5° | MARISA RAMUNDO #128ZERO9 TEAM SSD |
2° 30/39 | 00:29:39.30 | 00:29:39.300 | 01:36 | 03:24 | |
6° | GIORGIA PERGOLINI #127IRONTEAM ITALIA A.S |
1° 20/29 | 00:35:36.00 | 00:35:36.000 | 01:55 | 09:21 | |
7° | DANIELA ATTANASIO #105ARVALIA SWIMMING & FITNESS CLUB SSD |
2° 50/59 | 00:35:49.40 | 00:35:49.400 | 01:56 | 09:34 | |
8° | JUDIT HAMORI #115A.S.D. FLAMINIO S.C. |
3° 50/59 | 00:38:36.70 | 00:38:36.700 | 02:05 | 12:22 | |
9° | CHRISTINE JOLLY #116A.S.D. FLAMINIO S.C. |
1° OVER | 00:38:37.40 | 00:38:37.400 | 02:05 | 12:22 | |
10° | LAURA MORELLI #122- |
1° 40/49 | 00:40:13.70 | 00:40:13.700 | 02:10 | 13:59 | |
11° | FRANCESCA AIZPURU #103DOMAR NUOTO |
4° 50/59 | 00:40:17.60 | 00:40:17.600 | 02:10 | 14:03 | |
12° | ALESSIA CALCAGNILE #136A.S.D. FLAMINIO S.C. |
2° 40/49 | 00:42:01.10 | 00:42:01.100 | 02:16 | 15:46 | |
13° | ELOISA VIGLIAROLI #135SWIM TEAM ABRUZZO |
3° 40/49 | 00:46:04.40 | 00:46:04.400 | 02:29 | 19:49 | |
DNF | FEDERICA CALDERINI #147- |
- 50/59 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.000 | - | ||
DNS | GIULIA BAGNAIA #106OLGIATA 20.12 |
- 30/39 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.000 | - | ||
DNS | PAOLA GRISOLIA #114A.S.D. FLAMINIO S.C. |
- 50/59 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.000 | - | ||
DNS | BARBARA LOMONACO #119ATLETA SINGOLO |
- 50/59 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.000 | - | ||
DNS | MARIA VITTORIA SUISOLA #133ESSECI NUOTO A.S.D. |
- U20 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.000 | - | ||
DNS | SARA TIRABASSI #134OLGIATA20.12 |
- 40/49 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.000 | - |