Elbaman

Elbaman

News

0

Nessuna news caricata

Download

1

Filtri di ricerca

 
 
Classifica: Triathlon Medio - Elba73 Women
Pos Atleta Cat Swim Bike Run Tempo Gap Media
1┬░ #1158 ANNALISA BERTELLE
THERMAE SPORT PDNTRI
- S3 00:31:11 (3┬░) 03:26:57 (1┬░) 01:46:58 (3┬░) 05:49:35.70 00:00   
2┬░ #1101 CHIARA COSTAMAGNA
VALDIGNE TRIATHLON
- S3 00:34:10 (8┬░) 03:29:38 (2┬░) 01:47:14 (4┬░) 05:56:17.53 06:41   
3┬░ #1102 CRISTINA COMINARDI
FLANDRES LOVE SPORTL
- M3 00:34:14 (9┬░) 03:35:30 (3┬░) 01:50:47 (8┬░) 06:07:49.81 18:14   
4┬░ #1147 ALESSANDRA MUZZI
LIVORNO AQUATICS
- M3 00:36:41 (21┬░) 03:39:16 (4┬░) 01:50:20 (7┬░) 06:11:54.91 22:19   
5┬░ #1150 JETTE ANDREA KRAUSE
OXYGEN TRIATHLON
- M1 00:34:55 (12┬░) 03:42:57 (5┬░) 01:49:17 (6┬░) 06:14:27.52 24:51   
6┬░ #1155 SARA RESTANI
T3
1┬░ M2 00:34:01 (6┬░) 03:51:46 (8┬░) 01:46:37 (2┬░) 06:17:04.16 27:28   
7┬░ #1171 GLORIA MORI
A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
1┬░ S3 00:35:28 (15┬░) 03:52:36 (11┬░) 01:45:25 (1┬░) 06:19:25.38 29:49   
8┬░ #1117 FRANCESCA ROMANA NERI
BRIGANTI D´ABRUZZO
1┬░ S2 00:30:47 (2┬░) 03:52:19 (9┬░) 01:53:29 (11┬░) 06:21:35.41 31:59   
9┬░ #1149 ROSANGELA TRONCANA
LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM
1┬░ M1 00:34:27 (11┬░) 03:58:19 (17┬░) 01:51:10 (10┬░) 06:29:41.12 40:05   
10┬░ #1121 KLIZIA MORELLI
EMPOLI TRIATHLON
2┬░ S3 00:35:58 (19┬░) 03:48:46 (7┬░) 01:58:28 (15┬░) 06:31:26.20 41:50   
11┬░ #1105 STEFANIA MARTINO
ASD CNM TRIATHLON
2┬░ M2 00:40:38 (32┬░) 03:52:21 (10┬░) 01:50:49 (9┬░) 06:31:32.31 41:56   
12┬░ #1152 ARIANNA PIA NAVA
ROAD RUNNERS
2┬░ S2 00:38:36 (26┬░) 03:56:42 (14┬░) 01:54:42 (14┬░) 06:38:49.15 49:13   
13┬░ #1156 MADDALENA MIRAMONTI
TAPATRIATHLON TEAM
3┬░ S3 00:38:37 (27┬░) 03:56:23 (13┬░) 01:54:41 (13┬░) 06:38:50.23 49:14   
14┬░ #1161 SARA BERGESIO
TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO
1┬░ S1 00:29:34 (1┬░) 03:56:20 (12┬░) 02:10:00 (31┬░) 06:42:22.16 52:46   
15┬░ #1103 FRANCESCA POLI
T3
1┬░ S4 00:34:57 (13┬░) 03:59:16 (18┬░) 02:05:21 (24┬░) 06:46:37.29 57:01   
16┬░ #1129 MICHELA MARTINI
F.I.TRI.
4┬░ S3 00:37:21 (23┬░) 04:01:26 (20┬░) 02:01:35 (19┬░) 06:49:09.84 59:34   
17┬░ #1124 ALENA VRÁTNÁ
REP. CECA
1┬░ M4 00:43:20 (41┬░) 03:58:08 (16┬░) 02:00:37 (18┬░) 06:50:12.23 60:36   
18┬░ #1118 ILARIA SAMBO
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO
1┬░ M3 00:35:53 (18┬░) 04:03:23 (22┬░) 02:06:28 (27┬░) 06:52:47.42 63:11   
19┬░ #1151 FRANCESCA FIORETTI
PRORECCO TRIATHLON
2┬░ M3 00:42:44 (39┬░) 03:47:45 (6┬░) 02:14:15 (37┬░) 06:52:57.79 63:22   
20┬░ #1128 DITA PUNCOCHAROVA
REP. CECA
2┬░ M1 00:45:54 (44┬░) 04:00:48 (19┬░) 02:05:40 (25┬░) 06:58:09.31 68:33