Gran Paradiso Winter Triathlon Kids 13/01/2024
Result
Top 3: Winter Duathlon Youth A - Cuccioli Maschile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | LUDOVICO CENTELLEGHE #132TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
1° CU | 00:07:15.77 | 00:00 | |
2° | LEONARDO MORERA GIACOBINO #133TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
2° CU | 00:08:09.66 | 00:53 | |
3° | FEDERICO BOSCARO #131UNA TRIATHLON TEAM |
3° CU | 00:10:44.12 | 03:28 |
Top 3: Winter Duathlon Youth A - Cuccioli Femminile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | SOFIA RICCA #128CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
1° CU | 00:06:51.54 | 00:00 | |
2° | ELODIE GERARD #126TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
2° CU | 00:07:28.42 | 00:36 | |
3° | AMELIA TURCHI #130F.I.TRI. |
3° CU | 00:08:59.52 | 02:07 |
Top 3: Winter Duathlon Youth A - Esordienti Maschile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|
Top 3: Winter Duathlon Youth A - Esordienti Femminile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | EVITA BATTISTI #134TRI-SWIM ASD |
1° ES | 00:06:47.23 | 00:00 | |
2° | SOFIA FELICI #135TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO |
2° ES | 00:07:39.94 | 00:52 | |
3° | ALLEGRA NEGRETTI #137CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
3° ES | 00:09:26.23 | 02:39 |
Top 3: Winter Duathlon Youth A - Ragazzi Maschile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | JACOPO RICCA #147CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
1° RA | 00:17:13.47 | 00:00 | |
2° | CLAUDIO FIANCO #145TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
2° RA | 00:17:20.88 | 00:07 | |
3° | GIOVANNI DURANDO #144VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
3° RA | 00:20:16.26 | 03:02 |
Top 3: Winter Duathlon Youth A - Ragazzi Femminile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | CECILIE BORBEY #138VALLE D´AOSTA |
1° RA | 00:19:08.84 | 00:00 | |
2° | CECILIA LORENZONI #140VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
2° RA | 00:20:49.99 | 01:41 | |
3° | DESIREE PAULINE LINTY #139VALLE D´AOSTA |
3° RA | 00:20:59.27 | 01:50 |
Top 3: Winter Duathlon Youth A - Youth A Maschile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | ENEA BORTOLOTTI BARREL #153TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
1° YA | 00:21:41.28 | 00:00 | |
2° | MATTIA CARNESECCA #155TRISPORTS.IT TEAM |
2° YA | 00:24:36.47 | 02:55 | |
3° | LEONARDO CASAROTTO #156VALLE D´AOSTA |
3° YA | 00:24:59.44 | 03:18 |
Top 3: Winter Duathlon Youth A - Youth A Femminile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | ALICE VENTRE #152VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
1° YA | 00:27:13.33 | 00:00 | |
2° | CATERINA PINNA #151VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
2° YA | 00:39:16.14 | 12:02 | |
3° | GIULIA FERRARI #150VALDIGNE TRIATHLON |
3° YA | 00:43:44.55 | 16:31 |