Coppa Italia Giovani 26/07/2014
Classifica
Top 3: Triathlon Sprint - U23 Maschile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | STEFANO RIGONI #1002PADOVANUOTO DYNAMICA |
6° S1 | 00:22:53.60 | 00:00 | |
2° | RICCARDO MOSSO #1016A.S. VIRTUS |
7° S1 | 00:23:24.60 | 00:31 | |
3° | ENRICO FERLAZZO #1003TTS |
8° S1 | 00:23:49.60 | 00:56 |
Top 3: Triathlon Sprint - U23 Femminile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | ILARIA FIORAVANTI #1071A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
1° S1 | 00:25:48.60 | 00:00 | |
2° | TEODOLINDA CAMERA #1074TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA |
2° S1 | 00:27:14.60 | 01:26 | |
3° | SARA LONGONI #1072CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
3° S1 | 00:27:56.40 | 02:07 |
Top 3: Triathlon Sprint - Junior Maschile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MARCO CORRA´ #1022A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
18° JU | 00:22:55.60 | 00:00 | |
2° | RICCARDO SALVINO #1020A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
19° JU | 00:23:09.50 | 00:13 | |
3° | MARCELLO UGAZIO #1021AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE |
20° JU | 00:23:26.40 | 00:30 |
Top 3: Triathlon Sprint - Junior Femminile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | ANGELICA OLMO #1077PIANETA ACQUA |
1° JU | 00:24:34.20 | 00:00 | |
2° | GIULIA SFORZA #1079AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE |
2° JU | 00:25:11.30 | 00:37 | |
3° | FRANCESCA FERLAZZO #1081TTS |
3° JU | 00:25:58.20 | 01:24 |
Top 3: Triathlon Super Sprint - Youth A Maschile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | ALESSANDRO CARBONI #2003A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
46° YA | 00:24:13.80 | 00:00 | |
2° | SAMUELE ANGELINI #2005ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO |
47° YA | 00:24:19.70 | 00:05 | |
3° | DAVIDE INGRILLI #2002ASD CNM TRIATHLON |
48° YA | 00:24:52.20 | 00:38 |
Top 3: Triathlon Super Sprint - Youth A Femminile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | CARLOTTA MISSAGLIA #2053CUS PROPATRIA MILANO |
1° YA | 00:25:28.70 | 00:00 | |
2° | FRANCESCA CRESTANI #2051TRI.RN.MAROSTICA |
2° YA | 00:26:04.00 | 00:35 | |
3° | FABIOLA D´ANTINO #2052TRIATHLON CREMONA ST |
3° YA | 00:26:26.40 | 00:57 |
Top 3: Triathlon Super Sprint - Youth B Maschile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | JAKOB SOSNIOK #3007ALTA PUSTERIA |
28° YB | 00:23:11.00 | 00:00 | |
2° | MIRKO LAZZARETTO #3009TRI.RN.MAROSTICA |
29° YB | 00:23:19.00 | 00:08 | |
3° | VALERIO CATTABRIGA #3008A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
30° YB | 00:23:26.50 | 00:15 |
Top 3: Triathlon Super Sprint - Youth B Femminile
Pos | Atleta | Cat | Tempo | Gap | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | MICHELA POZZUOLI #3071A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
1° YB | 00:26:08.30 | 00:00 | |
2° | SARA MORETTI #3073T.D. RIMINI |
2° YB | 00:26:15.30 | 00:07 | |
3° | BEATRICE TAVERNA #3072FRIESIAN TEAM |
3° YB | 00:26:31.60 | 00:23 |