Sabaudia Triathlon Olimpico 25/10/2020
Elenco Iscritti
Iscrizioni non disponibili
Pettorale | Batteria | Atleta | Sesso | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 0 | AMATO, LUIGI | M | M4 | S.S.LAZIO |
- | 0 | AVANCINI, GIANMATTEO | M | M4 | CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- | 0 | BARBAGALLO, LUCA | M | S1 | ALMOSTHERE ASD |
- | 0 | BARONE, LORENZO | M | S1 | ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- | 0 | BASSO, GIANLUCA | M | M3 | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- | 0 | BELLUCCI, PAOLO | M | M2 | CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- | 0 | BENVENUTI, FEDERICO | M | M1 | MTL TRIATHLON TEAM |
- | 0 | BERTACCINI, MASSIMO | M | M6 | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- | 0 | BERTON, GIANLUIGI | M | M2 | NAONISTRI |
- | 0 | BIANCO, MARCO ANTONIO | M | S1 | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- | 0 | BOCCIA, CRISTIANO | M | M2 | ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- | 0 | BONDI, DAVID | M | S3 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | BORDONI, ALESSIO | M | S4 | TERNI TRIATHLON |
- | 0 | BOTTI, RACHELE | F | S1 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | BRAGA, ALESSANDRO | M | S3 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | BRUNI, NICCOLO' | M | M2 | TEAM MARBLEMAN |
- | 0 | BULLERI, PIETRO | M | S3 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | BURTONE, ROBERTO | M | M5 | FORHANS TEAM |
- | 0 | CANNITO, GIANCARLO | M | S2 | A.S.D. TTALTAMURA |
- | 0 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | M | M2 | SDS |
- | 0 | CARUSO, CLAUDIO | M | S4 | A.S. TRIATH OSTIA |
- | 0 | CASCIOTTI, MARIA | F | S4 | PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- | 0 | CASI, ALESSIO | M | S4 | VIS CORTONA PROMOTEC |
- | 0 | CASTAGNA, ANDREA | M | M2 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | CASTELLI, CLAUDIO | M | M3 | GREEN HILL |
- | 0 | CASTELNUOVO, LEONARDO | M | M4 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | CEGLIA, LUCA | M | M1 | PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- | 0 | CEPOLLARO, CRISTIANA | F | M2 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | CESARE, FRANCESCO | M | M3 | TRIATHLON PASSIONE |
- | 0 | CICCIMARRA, TOMMASO | M | M2 | A.S.D. TTALTAMURA |
- | 0 | COCCHI, GIOELE | M | S4 | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- | 0 | COCO, MARCO | M | S2 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | CONTI, ALESSANDRO | M | M1 | TRIATHLON PASSIONE |
- | 0 | COPPARONI, GABRIELE | M | S4 | A.S.D. FOLIGNO TRIAT |
- | 0 | CORONAS, FRANCESCO SALVATORIC | M | S4 | PODISTICA SOLIDARIET |
- | 0 | CUOMO, DONATELLA | F | M4 | LBM SPORT TEAM |
- | 0 | D'ALBENZO, RICCARDO | M | M1 | ASD 3.4 FUN |
- | 0 | DE BENEDETTI, FRANCESCO | M | M3 | LBM SPORT TEAM |
- | 0 | DI CICCO, ALESSANDRO | M | M2 | LBM SPORT TEAM |
- | 0 | DI LORENZO, MATTEO | M | M1 | TEAM PANDA |
- | 0 | DI NUNNO, VALERIO | M | S4 | ALL TRI SPORTS |
- | 0 | DISCEPOLI, PAOLO | M | M4 | FORUM SPORT CENTER |
- | 0 | FERRARI, LORENZO | M | M2 | A.S.D. SESSANTALLORA |
- | 0 | FERRI, FABRIZIO | M | M2 | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- | 0 | FIORAMANTI, MARCO | M | M3 | CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- | 0 | FIORITA, FLAVIO | M | M4 | ASD 3.4 FUN |
- | 0 | FORMICA, AMEDEO | M | M3 | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- | 0 | FRASCERRA, ALBERTO | M | S2 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | FRIZZALE, NICOLA | M | M1 | A.S.D. TTALTAMURA |
- | 0 | FURLAN, IVAN | M | M2 | NAONISTRI |
- | 0 | GAMMELLA, NUNZIA | F | S4 | AURORA TRIATHLON ASD |
- | 0 | GARAVINI, MARGHERITA | F | JU | CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- | 0 | GARGANI, ALESSANDRO | M | JU | GREEN HILL |
- | 0 | GASBARRONE, ROBERTO | M | S4 | ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- | 0 | GATTAMORTA, ALESSANDRO | M | M3 | ALMOSTHERE ASD |
- | 0 | GIAMMONA INDACO, LUCA ANTONIO | M | S2 | MAGMA TEAM |
- | 0 | GIORGI, DOMENICO | M | S2 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | GNEO, FRANCESCO | M | S3 | ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- | 0 | GRIECO, GIOVANNI | M | M3 | ALL TRI SPORTS |
- | 0 | GRILLO, MANUELE | M | M2 | ASD 3.4 FUN |
- | 0 | GRILLO, LORENZO | M | S3 | A.S. G.S. TRIATHLON |
- | 0 | INCAMPO, NICOLA | M | S3 | A.S.D. TTALTAMURA |
- | 0 | INNOCENTI, EMILIANO | M | M4 | GREEN HILL |
- | 0 | LAURIERI, MICHELE | M | S2 | A.S.D. TTALTAMURA |
- | 0 | LAZZARI, MARIA ROSARIA | F | M4 | SALENTO TRI ENJOY |
- | 0 | LENTI, CAMILLA | F | M2 | FITCENTER TT |
- | 0 | LIVIANI, RICCARDO | M | S3 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | LORUSSO, GIUSEPPE | M | S3 | A.S.D. TTALTAMURA |
- | 0 | MACALE, ALESSANDRO | M | M1 | NOVA TRIATHLON |
- | 0 | MARIANI, ANTONIO | M | M1 | CANOTTIERI NAPOLI |
- | 0 | MARIANI, ANDREA | M | S3 | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- | 0 | MARINI, SIMONE | M | M2 | FORHANS TEAM |
- | 0 | MARRA, ANTONIO M. | M | M4 | TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL |
- | 0 | MARZANO, ANDREA | M | S4 | LBM SPORT TEAM |
- | 0 | MASSARO, MICHELE | M | S4 | TRIVIVISPORT |
- | 0 | MAZZOTTI, ANDREA | M | M3 | T.D. RIMINI |
- | 0 | MENICHINI, FRANCESCO | M | S3 | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- | 0 | METRANGOLO, ANTONIO | M | M3 | ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLO |
- | 0 | MOFFA, GIORGIO | M | M2 | A.S.MINERVA ROMA |
- | 0 | MOGLIONI, SILVIA | F | M1 | WOMAN TRIATHLON 331 |
- | 0 | MORONI, LUCA | M | S4 | ASD 3.4 FUN |
- | 0 | NAVARRA, ANDREA | M | M2 | CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- | 0 | NICOLETTI, FABIANA | F | M2 | T.D. RIMINI |
- | 0 | NORI, FABRIZIO | M | S4 | TERNI TRIATHLON |
- | 0 | PALIANI, GIOVANNI BATTISTA | M | S3 | ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- | 0 | PANICCIA, DANILO | M | M2 | UDINE TRIATHLON |
- | 0 | PASCUCCI, MIRKO | M | S4 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | PELAGRILLI, PAOLO | M | S4 | TERNI TRIATHLON |
- | 0 | PELLEGRINI, FRANCESCA | F | M2 | NAONISTRI |
- | 0 | PEZZOPANE, ALESSANDRO | M | M1 | LBM SPORT TEAM |
- | 0 | PICA, FRANCESCO | M | S4 | CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- | 0 | PITTORE, PIER DAMIANO | M | M2 | ASD 3.4 FUN |
- | 0 | PRIMAVERA, WERTHER | M | M5 | ASD 3.4 FUN |
- | 0 | REALI, ALESSANDRO | M | S4 | LBM SPORT TEAM |
- | 0 | RICCHETTI, FAUSTO ANTONIO | M | M3 | FORUM SPORT CENTER |
- | 0 | RISPOLI, ALESSIO | M | S3 | TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT |
- | 0 | ROCCHETTI, DAVIDE | M | S2 | CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- | 0 | RONSIVALLE, FEDERICA | F | S4 | ASD LIFE TRIATHLON |
- | 0 | ROSSI, MASSIMILIANO | M | M2 | PUROSANGUE ASD |
- | 0 | SACCHI, LORENZO | M | S3 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | SALADINI, PATRIZIO | M | M1 | PUROSANGUE ASD |
- | 0 | SANTI, ALESSANDRO | M | M2 | IRONTEAM ITALIA A.S. |
- | 0 | SAVO, STEFANO | M | M2 | ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- | 0 | SFORZA, ROBERTO | M | M4 | ZONA CAMBIO |
- | 0 | SIBILIO, SILVANO | M | M4 | A.S. D. ATHLETIC TER |
- | 0 | SIDDI, GUERRINO | M | M2 | ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- | 0 | SIMONGINI, CARLO | M | M4 | ASD 3.4 FUN |
- | 0 | SPARANO, CIRO | M | M6 | ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CL |
- | 0 | SPERDUTI, SERGIO | M | M3 | ENDURANCE TRAINING |
- | 0 | TANCREDI, ANTONIO | M | S4 | A.S.D. TTALTAMURA |
- | 0 | TEDDE, ROBERTO | M | M3 | THE HURRICANE S.S.D. |
- | 0 | TERRINONI, FABRIZIO | M | M3 | GREEN HILL |
- | 0 | TRABUCCO, GIULIANA | F | M2 | TORRINO-ROMA TRIATHL |
- | 0 | TRAMENTOZZI, CLAUDIO | M | S4 | NOVA TRIATHLON |
- | 0 | VALENTE, COSTANTINO | M | S3 | F.I.TRI. |
- | 0 | VITA, ALESSANDRO | M | S1 | CY LASER TRI SCHIO |
- | 0 | VITALE, CALOGERO | M | M2 | CASTELLI ROMANI TRI |
- | 0 | ZAPPONE, MARCO | M | M3 | LBM SPORT TEAM |
- | 0 | ZAVATTA, MARIA ANGELA | F | M3 | ALMOSTHERE ASD |
- | 0 | ZUCCARO, GIORGIO | M | M2 | TRIATHLON BASILICATA |