Sabaudia Triathlon Olimpico

Sabaudia Triathlon Olimpico

Filtri di ricerca

 
 
Classifica: Duathlon - Maschile
Pos Atleta Cat Swim Bike Run Tempo Gap Media
#101 ALESSANDRO VITA
CY LASER TRI SCHIO
1° S1 00:29:15 (2°) 00:47:26 (3°) 00:10:54 (2°) 01:27:36.16 00:00   
#150 ALESSIO RISPOLI
TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT
1° S3 00:31:02 (7°) 00:45:38 () 00:11:24 (7°) 01:28:05.20 00:29   
#128 PIER MATTEO ROMAGGIOLI
ASD 3.4 FUN
2° S3 00:31:02 (6°) 00:46:18 (2°) 00:11:17 (6°) 01:28:37.83 01:01   
#102 LUCA BARBAGALLO
ALMOSTHERE ASD
2° S1 00:28:48 () 00:49:40 (8°) 00:10:35 () 01:29:05.12 01:28   
#143 ALESSANDRO BRAGA
F.I.TRI.
3° S3 00:30:13 (4°) 00:49:13 (7°) 00:11:03 (3°) 01:30:30.40 02:54   
#104 FRANCESCO PICA
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI
1° S4 00:32:17 (12°) 00:47:32 (4°) 00:11:46 (10°) 01:31:37.12 04:00   
#109 RICCARDO D´ALBENZO
ASD 3.4 FUN
1° M1 00:32:13 (11°) 00:48:38 (6°) 00:12:02 (13°) 01:32:54.63 05:18   
#218 FABRIZIO NORI
TERNI TRIATHLON
2° S4 00:31:51 (9°) 00:49:50 (10°) 00:11:36 (9°) 01:33:19.22 05:43   
#185 ALESSANDRO GATTAMORTA
ALMOSTHERE ASD
1° M3 00:31:58 (10°) 00:49:56 (12°) 00:11:26 (8°) 01:33:21.29 05:45   
10° #135 ALESSANDRO GARGANI
GREEN HILL
1° JU 00:30:22 (5°) 00:51:58 (18°) 00:11:09 (4°) 01:33:31.22 05:55   
11° #141 MICHELE LAURIERI
A.S.D. TTALTAMURA
1° S2 00:29:51 (3°) 00:52:51 (25°) 00:11:10 (5°) 01:33:53.79 06:17   
12° #136 MARCO ANTONIO BIANCO
TEAM LADISPOLI TRIAT
3° S1 00:32:41 (14°) 00:49:50 (9°) 00:11:56 (12°) 01:34:28.72 06:52   
13° #103 GIORGIO MOFFA
A.S.MINERVA ROMA
1° M2 00:33:55 (24°) 00:48:17 (5°) 00:12:45 (32°) 01:34:59.10 07:22   
14° #217 ANTONIO MARIANI
CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
2° M1 00:33:08 (17°) 00:00:00 (0°) 12:58:08 (88°) 01:36:57.69 09:21   
15° #112 NICOLA FRIZZALE
A.S.D. TTALTAMURA
3° M1 00:33:20 (18°) 00:52:30 (22°) 00:12:06 (14°) 01:37:57.50 10:21   
16° #106 DANILO PANICCIA
UDINE TRIATHLON
2° M2 00:31:09 (8°) 00:54:23 (37°) 00:12:25 (22°) 01:37:57.86 10:21   
17° #111 ROBERTO TEDDE
THE HURRICANE S.S.D.
2° M3 00:35:21 (39°) 00:50:12 (13°) 00:12:33 (26°) 01:38:07.74 10:31   
18° #107 MASSIMILIANO ROSSI
PUROSANGUE ASD
3° M2 00:33:37 (19°) 00:52:03 (19°) 00:12:29 (24°) 01:38:10.51 10:34   
19° #181 CALOGERO VITALE
CASTELLI ROMANI TRI
4° M2 00:32:59 (15°) 00:53:12 (31°) 00:12:20 (21°) 01:38:32.41 10:56   
20° #142 DAVID BONDI
F.I.TRI.
4° S3 00:35:46 (42°) 00:50:44 (15°) 00:13:03 (39°) 01:39:34.90 11:58